PROMOCIÓN 1969
“FUNDADORA,  SAN ANTONIO MARÍA CLARET”
Premio de Excelencia:Cuba Ramos, Filman Francisco

1.- Acuña Briceño Manuel Alberto
2.- Aguinaga Moreno José Alfonso
3.- Alegria Méndez Julio Enrique
4.- Alvarado Sabogal Víctor Alejandro
5.- Avellaneda Valdivieso Ramiro Afranio
6.- Balarezo Arzani Juan Rafael
7.- Bazán Pinillos Luis Alejandro
8.- Carrasco Arízaga Nicolás Angel
9.- Castro Barinotto Luis Ernesto
10.- Castro Gocicohea César Augusto Ramón
11.- Cuba Ramos Wilman Francisco
12.- Culquichicón Cáceres Jorge Luis
13.- Chávez Labrín Gerardo Ignacio
14.- De Orbegoso Roeder Federico Armando
15.- Fernández Martín Santiago Alberto
16.- Gan Chau Jesús Benjamín
17.- Ganoza Meléndez Carlos Alfredo Zoé
18.- García Quiróz Magno Petronio
19.- González Rosell José Carlos Ramón
20.- Goray Itakura Julio
21.- Granados Cueva Carlos Felipe
22.- Herrera Pérez Oscar Efraín
23.- Holguín Alfaro Enrique Cornelio
24.- Lau Vílchez Wilfredo Benjamín
25.- Ledesma Gallegos Oscar Gonzálo
26.- López Herrera Luis Alberto
27.- Luna Bardales Humberto Segundo
28.- Llorca Ráez Manuel Augusto
29.- Mansén Bellina José Antonio Francisco
30.- Márquez Taramona Ciro Iván
31.- Medina Alcántara Wilson Oscar
32.- Meléndez Baanante Juan Manuel Enrique
33.- Moreno Reyna Angel Ovidio
34.- Noriega Cerdán José Flavio
35.- Olazo Sillau Carlos Alberto
36.- Palacios Castañeda Juan Miguel
37.- Palomino Galarreta Oswaldo Temístocles
38.- Pereda Ruiz Walther
39.- Rincón Franco Carlos
40.- Rodríguez Castillo Marco Tulio
41.- Rodriguez Chirinos Luis Alejandro
42.- Rosell Berendson Vicente Eduardo
43.- Sánchez Carmona Jorge Luis
44.- Seminario Alva César Antonio
45.- Seminario Lavander José Ricardo
46.- Silva Cordero Luis Germán
47.- Si tu Chang Pedro Miguel Eduardo
48.- Solano Morales Alejandro Enrique
49.- Tudela Latorre Guillermo Manuel
50.- Urquiaga Díaz Victor Carlos                             Retirado (01.11.1969)
51.- Vaisman Ríos David
52.- Valdez Reluz Julio César
53.- Vásquez Cordero Genaro Baltazar
54.- Vásquez Nacarino Aníbal Alejandro
55.- Venegas Sifuentes Juan Manuel
56.- Vera Gastañadui Jorge Alberto
57.- Verástegui Verástegui Jorge Francisco Ramón
59.- Vigo Gutiérrez Segundo Gerardo
60.- Villanueva Chang Juan Alberto