PROMOCIÓN 1973
“CAP FAP CARLOS MANUEL MARTÍNEZ DE PINILLOS COELLO.”
Premio de Excelencia:Smith Abanto Jorge Carlos

Quinto Grado “A”
1. - Ackermann Arzubiaga Herbert
2.- Angeles Caffo Dante Manuel
3.- Arrunátegui Purizaga Tomás Alejandro
4.- Balta Salazar Víctor Raúl
5.- Bogdanovich Agatiello Franco Vito
6.- Brandon Portal Jorge Alfonso
7.- Burgos Jacobs Luis Fernando Martín
8.- Cáceda Cáceda Eliseo Félix
9. - Contreras Malpica Harry Wilson
10.- Córdova Irribarren Luis Antonio
11.- De Bracarronte Silva Luis Fernando
12.- De la Torre Ugarte Muñoz César Alberto
13.- Deza Sánchez Miguel Estuardo
14.- Eguren Risco Luis Orlando
15.- Gálvez Cossio Jorge Tulio
16. - Ganoza Barrientos José Alberto Vicente
17.- Ganoza Pérez Jaime Felipe Benjamín
18.- Heredia Ratto Gerrrán Rosendo
19.- Letellier Palamino, Yonel Melanio
20. - Li Sánchez Alex Roberto
21.- Loayza Ventura Fernando
22.- Luna Bardales Come Eduardo
23.- Mariños Beltrán Carlos
24.- Miranda Castillo Carlos Guillermo
25.- Olazo Sillau Manuel Enrique
26.- Palacios García José Danilo
27.- Palomino Villavicencio Carlos jacinto
28.- Perez Rodríguez, Carlos Alberto
29.- Príncipe Cruz, Jorge Luis
30.- Risco Bert, Carlos Hernán
31. - Rodríguez Chávez 'Fausto Walter Hugo
32.- Rosell Grijalba Pedro Martín Marino
33.- Saito Hanahisa Jorge Enrique
34.- Salazar Castro Juan Julio
35.- Srnith Abanto Jorge Carlos
36.- Traverso Flores Marino Constante

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Barriga Alzola Carlos Antonio
2.- Carrasca Carasas Jorge Hernán
3.- Castillo Castillo Fabio Luis
4.- Contreras Malpica Gerardo Octavio
5.- De Orbegoso Roeder Francisco
6.- Del Busto Guevara Carlos Hugo
7.- Eguren Risco César Guillermo
8.- Escalante Peralta Hugo Francisco
9.- Ferradas Núñez Agustín Anselmo
10.- Flores del Carpio Luis Enrique
11.- González Rosell Cristian Ramón
12.- González Torres Juvenal Eugenio
13.- Gutiérrez Rarros José Nicanor
14.- Jacobs Calderón Carlos Enrique
15.- Lí Sánchez Jorge Antonio
16.-Lizarzaburu Rechkemmer Gustavo Francisco
17.- Loayza Silva César Arturo
18.-Llonto Scarvaci Alejandro Alberto
19.- Mattos Núñez Víctor Abraham
20.- Morinaka Nassi Máximo Emilio
21.- Patiño Elera Alejandro zoé
22. - Pérez Merino Mario Alberto
23.- Porturas Martell Julio César
24.- Porturas Martell Víctor Helí
25.- Ramírez Arizaga Pedro
26. - Rodríguez Beas Marino Augusto
27.- Rodríguez Pajares Jorge Luis
28.- Rosell Berendson Máximo Javier
29.- Solar Ugaz Guillermo Justiniano
30.- Su Cabada Javier Antonio
31. - Tam Chang Manuel Eduardo
32.- Tantaleán Wong Roberto Ernesto
33.- Vaella Vásquez Jorge Juan
34.- Vásquez Nacarino Luis Hurnberto
35.- Villanueva Meyer Otoya Marcelo Enrique