PROMOCIÓN 1974
“.P. MEDARDO ALDUAN FUENTES, CMF.”
Premio de Excelencia: Martínez Alvarez Félix Roberto

Quinto Grado “A”
1. - Alvarado Reátegui Julio César
2.- Arana Chávez Víctor Elías
3.- Berendson Loyer Max Félix
4.- Brandt Bustamante Henry Raúl
5.- Camacho Chocano Alfredo César
6.- Carcelén Silva Ricardo Federico
7.- Carranza Chávesta José Santos
8.- Castillo Stoll Manuel Orlando
9.- Chamán Chávez Luis Enrique
10.- Delfín Goicochea José Antonio
11.- Fernández Barrigas Alberto Moisés Ramón
12.- Fiorentini Fiorintini Luis Aldo
13.- García Armas Jorge Luis
14.- García Quiroz Nestor Gualterio
15.- González de Orbegoso Sacco Mario Alejandro Alfredo Simón
16.- Holguín Flores Tomás Francisco
17.- Iparraguirre Vereau Alan Roy
18.- Lescano Iglesias José Pablo
19.- Luna Victoria Cherres Jorge Juan
20.- MaC Merino Jorge Luis
21.- Machado Larriviere Carlos Fernando
22.- Manrique Castro José Luis
23.- Matto de la Cotera Ricardo Erico
24.- Montoya Delgadillo Julio Ernesto
25.- Montoya Vera Julio César
26.- Mora Beuermann Harry Max
27.- Ortega Plasencia Oscar Enrique
28.- Paredes Estrada Hernán Ernesto
29.- Pinillos Ganoza Alfredo José Máximo Santiago
30.- Plucker Varas Héctor Daniel
31.- Ramírez Carranza Rolando Alejandro
32.- Ramírez Silva Wilson Adolfo
33.- Roeder Ramsen Rafael George Guillerrro
34.-.Russo Sosa José Enrique
35.- Salazar Lozano Luis Américo
36.- Sifuentes Palacios Carlos Alfonso
37.- Suárez Helfer Fernando Manuel
38.- Tantaleán Wong, Manuel Santiago
39.- Vásquez Goicochea, José Félix
40.- Velez Ríos, Armando Enrique
41.- Villanueva Meyer Otoya, Víctor Eduardo
42.- Villanueva Numura Marco Antonio

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Alarcón Vitteri Carlos Enrique
2.- Amaya de Bracamonte Jorge Fernando
3.- Aparicio León Juan Alberto
4.- Arévalo Aránguri Carlos Alfredo
5.- Bazan Pinillos Julio César
6.- Cáceda Rosales Hennes Tadeo
7.- Cacho Inostroza Mariano Enrique
8.- Camacho Rodriguez Luis Francisco
9.- Cárdenas Luján Alejandro
10.- Carranza Revilla Carlos Alfredo
11.- Carrascal Velásquez Ricardo José Humberto
12.- Córdova Otero Jorge Félix
13.- Cruzado Plasencia Gonzalo Sacramento
14.- Cuba Ramos Ronald Alfredo
15.- De la Puente Grijalba José Félix
16.- Deza Vera Julio césar
17.- Echeverría Tello Róger Enrique
18.- García Morillas Víctor José Santiago
19.- Hurtado Urbina Alfonso Domingo
20.- Iparraguirre Vereau Teddy Loris
21.- Landívar Trigoso Víctor Manuel
22.- Lazo Suji Godofredo Ricardo
23.- Martín Paredes Gabriel Enrique
24.- Martínez Alvarez Félix Alberto
25.- Mimbela Bustamante César Augusto
26.- Moreno Alarcón Angel Luis
27. - Morillas Justiniano Armando Javier
28. - Mostacero Harman Tomás Alberto
29.- Palanino Villavicencio Jorge Luis Alberto
30. - Pérez Asseo Felipe Santiago
31. - Quintanilla Paz Vergara Henry Guillermo
32.- Quiroz Montalvo Sergio Javier
33.- Reyes Rocha Jorge Alberto
34.- Sanchez Urquíaga Juan Manuel
35.- Tantaleán Smith Carlos Manuel
36.- Torrejón Ocampo Juan
37.- Valverde Olórtegui Andrés Rodolfo
38. - Velásquez Olórtegui Marco Alberto
39.- Villanueva Armas Luis Enrique
40.- Watson Pretell Marco César
41.- Wong León Carlos Alberto
42.- Zapata Moreno Lionel Carlos