PROMOCIÓN 1975
“WALTER BERENDSON ARMAS."
Premio de Excelencia: Llonto Scarvasi Pablo Gustavo

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Agreda Vigo Rómulo Serafín
2.- Barba Malatesta Carlos Fernando
3.- Burgos Campana Jorge Juan
4.- Burgos Hernández Víctor Juan Ramiro
5.- Caballero Guerrero Víctor Eugenio Martín
6.- Cabrera Torriani Luis Gustavo
7.- Cáceda Cáceda Luis Fernando
8. - Castañeda Chávez Fernando
9.- Castillo Mendoza Jorge Luis
10.- Chamán Chávez Jorge Eduardo
11.- Chávez Campos Carlos Alberto
12.- Cheng Linares Rubén Salvador
13.- Durand Grijalba Carlos Vicente
14.- Espinoza Jiménez Ronald Roberto
15.- Ganoza Macchiavello Oswaldo Alfonso
16.- Ganoza Tresierra Gustavo Alfonso
17.- García Quiróz Moisés Eudés
18.- Geldres Lozano Luis Alberto
19.- González Wong Dante Enrique
20.- González Wong Héctor Enrique
21.- Gutiérrez Auleste Pedro Alberto Hugo
22.- Herrera Vasallo Carlos Humberto Hygnathove
23.- Ibrahin Fiorentini Sahid Alfredo
24.- Leceta Deza Luis José
25.- Li Cadenillas Ricardo Guillemo
26.- Luna Victoria De la Rosa Jorge Rodrigo
27.- Machado Larriviere Víctor Hugo Glauco
28.- Medrano Pasquier Luis Hernán
29.- Mendoza del Castillo Fernando Luis
30. - Moreno Alarcón Eduardo Enrique
31.- Moreno Godoy Leonidas Víctor
32.- Olguín Baldwin José Carlos Edmundo
33.- Otoya Préntice Luis Miguel
34.- Palacios García Gonzalo Joaquín Rolando
35.- Paz Figueroa Oscar Abel
36.- Quiñones Paz Antonio Guillemo
37.- Rodríguez Dávalos Luis Enrique
38.- Rodríguez Guerra García Virgilio
39.- Romero Ríos Humberto Vicente
40.- Sisniegas Vásquez Julio Salvador
41.- Tam Córdova Juan Alfonso
42.- Tarazana Morales Marco Aurelio
43.- Villarreal Gonzales Carlos Federico

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Alcántara Ascón Carlos Julio
2. - Arias Sarmiento Antonio Alberto
3.- Arrelucé Delgado Dionicio Segundo
4.- Barrera Hoyle Julio Eduardo
5.- Berendson Loyer Rómulo Martín
6.- Bodesinsky Gamarra Oscar Alfredo
7.- Carbajal González José Flavio
8.- Castillo Guevara Luis Edgardo
9.- Cisneros Núñez Carlos Enrique
10.- Coronado Arrunátegui César Augusto
11.- Chirinos Ramos Aldo Igor
12.- De la Puente Olavegoya Plenge Agustín Felipe
13.- De Vinatea Ramírez José Andrés
14.- Díaz Inojosa Edwin Walker
15.- Figueroa Mendoza David Manuel
16. - Fúster Velezmoro Alberto Enrique
17.- Ganoza Macchiavello Javier Alfonso
18.- González de Orbegoso Préntice Carlos Alfonso Ursino
19.- González Rosell Luis Miguel
20.- Ibañez Pantoja Gonzalo Efraín
21.- Ibrahin Fiorentini Celín Rolando
22.- Jacobs Calderón Carlos Fernando
23.- Kemper Vásquez Roberto Sixtilio
24.- Kong Valderrarra Guillermo Alfredo
25. - López Alvarez Arnaldo Gustavo
26.- López Rodríguez Lucio Alfredo
27.- Llonto Scarvaci Pablo Gustavo
28.- Martínez Zavala Alejandro Richard
29.- Meave García Carlos Jesús Santiago
30.- Neciosup Tovar Lucio Alberto
31.- Palacios Valderrarra Jesús Alvaro
32.- Pando Rodríguez Luis Daniel Fortunato
33.- Pereda Zavaleta Julio Guillerrro
34.- Pita Marino Johnny Galo
35.- Romero Arteaga Andrés Benito
36.- Rost Montoya Jerry Augusto
37.- Ruíz Bodero Eduardo Aníbal
38.- Soria Ríos Carlos Alberto
39.- Tam Chang Cecilio Hernando
40.- Trujillo Pereda Wuilrner Martín
41.- Vera Mendoza Fernando Polidoro
42.- Villalobos Arellano Carlos Antonio
43.- Zavaleta Aguirre Luis Alberto