PROMOCIÓN 1976
“R.P. FRANCISCO DÍAZ DE LA HERAS RUIZ, CMF."
Premio de Excelencia:Penadillo Miranda Jorge Luis

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Alvarado Reátegui Luis Miguel
2.- Alza Rodríguez Polidoro Rufino
3.- Amaya Gutiérrez Guillermo Alfredo
4.- Arana Chávez Jorge Elías
5.- Barrera Hoyle Carlos Arturo
6.- Cano Rivertte Jorge Luis Manuel
7.- Cárdenas Musso Rolando Raúl
8.- Castillo Stoll José Orlando
9.- Cava Camacho Arturo Clark
10.- Cava García William Eduardo
11.- Colina Seminario Francisco Javier
12. - Cueva Pérez Carlos Alberto
13. - Chamán Chávez Ricardo Andrés
14. - Chinchayán Cano Manuel Alfredo
15.- Ganoza Romero Fernando Luis
16.- Guerrero Ormeño Miguel Angel
17.- Guerrero Ramírez Carlos Alberto
18.- Herrera Pérez Raúl Abraham
19.- Herrera Vásquez Fernando Genaro
20.- Iparraguirre Sánchez Ferrer Juan Manuel
21.- Julca Vásquez Segundo Néstor
22.- Kemper Vásquez Eduardo Fernando
23. - Ledesma Jacinto Manuel Antonio
24.- Loli Salomón Armando Enrique
25.- Luna Victoria Cherres Manuel Roberto
26.- Meléndez Rázuri Jorge Manuel
27.- Mendiola Salgado Jaime Alberto
28.- Monsalve Pinillos JorgeAntonio Oswaldo
29.- Pachoné Gonzáles Otoya Carlos Alejandro
30.- Paz Figueroa Carlos Alberto
31.- Penadillo Miranda Jorge Luis
32.- Ponce Moreno Juan Bautista
33.- Rodríguez Castañeda Jose LuiS Enrique
34.- Rodríguez Zapata Félix Javier
35.- Roncal Novoa Luis Fernando Roberto
36.- Sánchez Barinotto Emilio Mario Masías
37.- Silva Marini Marco Antonio
38.- Solórzano Roeder Carlos Guillermo
39.- Tejada Nureña Carlos Emundo
40.- Urteaga Gurbillón Edgar Enrique
41.- Urrunaga Saldaña Javier Eugene
42.- Vargas Orozco Carlos Alberto
43.- Vargas Orozco Jorge Alejandro
44.- Vásquez Cosavalente Carlos Fernando
45.- Zapata Moreno José Eduardo

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Abanto Ishivata Dick Fernando
2. - Acuña Bocanegra Jaime Amaro
3.- Alvarado Flores Luis Francisco
4.- Alvarez Torres Gustavo Adolfo
5.- Benitez Solórzano Jorge Luis
6. - Calderón De Orbegoso Alfredo
7.- Cancino Quezada Ricardo
8.- Carbajal Valderrama. Juan Francisco
9.- Cárdenas Arce Carlos Adolfo
10.- Castillo del Solar Luis Orlando Juan
11.- Castro Solano Richard Estanley
12.- Cornejo Castillo José Alberto
13.- Chávez Gálvez Enrique Alejandro
14.- Chávez Gálvez Javier Alejandro
15.- Espino Menacho Percy Ronald
16.- Ganoza Temple Ricardo Alfredo
17.- García Armas Carlos Alberto
18. - García Monterroso Boulangger Ricardo Alfonso
19.- García Sebastiani Richard Wilfredo
20.- Grey Torres Antonio
21.- Ibaceta Villalobos Gustavo Felipe
22. - León Rázuri Arturo Jorge
23.- Lezcano Solano Víctor Roberto
24.- Lukas Ganoza Yarko Alberto
25.- Mannucci Tapia Carlos José
26.- Mártin Tirado Ricardo Alberto
27.- Orbegoso Cano, Fernando Alfredo Pio Juan de
28.- Peralta González Carlos Felipe
29.- Pinatte Cabrera Luis Felipe
30.- Pinillos Ganoza Luis Alonso José Alfredo
31.- Ramírez González Javier Hugo
32.- Ravello Estrada Oscar Renato
33.- Reyes Arrunátegui Luis Manuel
34.- Romero Chávez Luis Alberto
35.- Romero Díaz Carlos Alfonso
36.- Sabogal Suji Jaime Danilo
37.- Saldaña Capuñay Carlos Alberto
38.- Salinas Silva Carlos Wilfredo
39.- Sifuentes Palacios Javier Gonzalo Enrique
40.- Silva Lozano Juan Antonio                           Retirado (23.08.1976)
41.- Tejada Gutiérrez José Luis
42.- Videla Aiquipa Jorge Luis