PROMOCIÓN 1977
“SAN ANTONIO MARÍA CLARET"
Premio de Excelencia:Túpac Yupanqui López Luis Víctor

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Alva Pérez Abel Rafael
2.- Alvarez León Javier Alberto
3.- Alvarez León Víctor Eduardo
4.- Burgos Jacobs Estuardo Jesús
5.- Burmester Huanes Jorge Alvaro Juan
6.- Cabanillas Alvarado Jorge Fernando
7.- Cassinelli Rodríguez Eduardo José
8.- Castillo Morales Mariano Martín
9.- Cornejo Castillo David Alfredo
10.- Cruzado Ramos Fernando Gonzalo
11.- De la Puente Grijalba Fortunato
12.- De Núñez y Wekselman Gonzalo Segundo
13.- Domínguez Vílchez Luis Fernando Eudoro
14.- Ganoza Grijalba Luis Humberto José
15.- García Sebastiani Johnny Exequiel
16.- Gaytán Vásquez Juan Gi1mer                Retirado (22.08.77)
17.- Jáuregui Calderón Gastón Eduardo
18.- López Guerra Veintimilla Luis Alberto
19.- Lozano Quiróz José Luis
20.- Mansén Loú Carlos Augusto
21.- Medina Flores Walter
22.- Moreno Godoy Luis Alfredo
23.- Nakarnine Zúñiga Julio césar
24.- Orbegoso Cano Diego Francisco Pío Candelas de
25.- Palacios García Gonzalo Alfredo
26.- Prelle Melly Carlos Antonio Elías
27.- Préntice Munayco Marco Antonio Javier
28.- Quevedo Berastain Rafael Atilio
29.- Regis Bravo Alexsis Walter
30.- Ríos Letellier Javier Orlando
31.- Silva Pastor Marco Antonio
32.- Terry Noriega Luis José
33.- Torres Calderón Gárate Oscar Antonio
34.- Torres Tello Martín Eduardo
35.- Velásquez Hawkins Carlos Miguel
36.- Vigo Novoa José Alfredo
37.- Zavaleta Mankay Jorge Alfonso

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Arrelucé Delgado Julio César
2.- Bracamonte Alvarez Róger Armando
3.- Bracamonte Vera Carlos Alberto
4.- Cáceres Jiménez Luis Ernesto
5.- Calvo Barrantes Carlos Antonio Leonidas
6.- Campos Arista Carlos Alfredo
7.- Cárdenas Ravines Víctor Hugo
8.- Claros Aguilar José Antonio
9.- Deza Ríos Jorge Sacramento
10.- Díaz Ramírez Jaime Fernando Nelson
11.- Fernández Burgos Carlos Javier
12.- Fonseca Lí Víctor Francisco
13. - Fort Roeder José Alberto
14.- García León Teófilo Fortunato
15.- García Monterroso Boulangger Fernando Arturo
16.- Huertas Gastiaburú Luis Arturo
17.- Huiman Ganoza Juan Carlos
18.- León Mercado Fernando Augusto
19.- Loli Salanón Enrique Gerardo
20.- Lozano Iparraguirre Lelis
21.- Mauricci Luna Victoria José Rafael
22.- Morales Bardales Hósmer Alejandro
23.- Odria Odria Gustavo Antonio
24.- Pelaez Alvarado José Antonio Martín
25.- Pi Alcántara Juan Carlos
26.- Piña Quevedo Carlos Andrés
27.- Pozo Valdez Oscar Fernando
28.- Pretell Arce Andrés Abel
29.- Quiroz Montalvo Carlos Segundo
30.- Salazar Aguirre Luis Enrique
31.- Samamé Vega Carlos Humberto
32.- Sifuentes Castillo Jorge Ricardo
33.- Túpac Yupanqui López Luis Víctor
34.- Viera Farías Héctor
35.- Zapata Prada Juan David
36.- Zárate Melly Julio Enrique