PROMOCIÓN 1978
“WILLY SAKER RODRÍGUEZ"
Premio de Excelencia:Gálvez Arana Manuel Francisco

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Alvarez Picone Antonio de Jesús
2.- Angeles Caffo Manuel Luis
3.- Arrasco Miranda Jorge Ivan
4.- Carbajal González Carlos Germán
5.- Castillo Martínez Percy Luis
6.- Cuba Mártin Ronald Norton
7.- De Orbegoso Tapia Luis José
8.- Elera Cisneros Raúl Martín
9.- Farfán Cabada Gonzalo Javier
10.- Feijoo Maichle Jorge Gebhard
11.- Figueroa Ruiz William Eduardo
12.- Flores Lacherre Juan Armando
13.- Flores Mendoza Luis Enrique
14.- Fuster Velezmoro Jorge Martlll
15.- Gálvez Arana Manuel Francisco
16. - Goicochea Larco Augusto
17.- Guevara Bolaños Jorge Reynaldo
18.- Jaramillo Baanante Ricardo Miguel Enrique
19.- Lafosse Velez José Julio
20.- Loli Salomón Hugo Fernando
21.- Luna Victoria Aznarán Juan Carlos
22.- Mariani de Bracamonte Carlos Roberto
23.- Matos Velarde César Jaime
24.- Medina Flores Henry
25.- Monsalve Pinillos Luis Alberto Martín
26.- Moreno Tello Agustín
27.- Muñoz Barrenechea Oscar Enrique
28.- Muñoz Herrera José
29.- Padilla Barbarán Marcos Rafael
30.- Palacios García Luis Enrique Antonino
31.- Quevedo Quevedo Carlos Felipe
32.- Ramírez Silva Edinson
33.- Ramos Saldaña Oscar Germán
34.- Ríos Letellier Iván Luis
35.- Rodríguez Beas Leoncio Tomás Hope
36.- Rodríguez Dávalos Italo Edwin
37.- Rodríguez Zevallos Eduardo Rafael
38.- Ruiz Espejo Edwin David
39.- Salazar Padilla Carlos José
40.- Sánchez Castro Alberto Julio Alfonso
41.- Santander Rebaza Víctor Aquiles
42. - Stucchi García Virgilio Aldo
43.- Tantaleán Smith Ernesto Enrique
44.- Torres López Jorge Antonio
45.- Torres Rodríguez Luis Santiago
46.- Ugarte Ayala Carlos Leo
47.- Vallejo Briceño Wilfred Eduardo
48.- Vílchez Baca Pedro Julio José
49.- Vinatea Muñoz Edward Boris
50.- Voysest Aguirre Franklin Alejandro
51.- Woolcott Saavedra Luis Alberto
52.- Yarrow y Yarrow Alan Rovert

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Aguinaga Moreno Miguel Angel
2.- Alcántara Ascón Luis Fernando
3.- Balarezo Alva Carlos Augusto
4.- Baldwin Olguín Gustavo
5.- Barriga Alcalde Hugo Héctor
6.- Bejarano Torres César Hugo
7.- Cáceres Morán Fernando Martín
8.- Cancino Zaccaro Alejandro Juan
9.- Carranza Medina Edgar Lucio
10.- Carrión Bustamante Milton Augusto
11.- Castillo Cabell Henry Fredy
12.- Castillo Mendoza Fernando Luis
13.- Cavel Trujillo Carlos Antonio
14.- Córdova Atoche Víctor Martín
15.- Cox Ganoza Luis Fernando Martín
16.- Chichizola Oda Piero Francisco
17.- Chinchayán Cano, Jorge Alberto
18.- Chirinos Ramos Gino Fdgardo
19.- Damiani de la Fuente Adolfo Ernesto
20.- De la Flor Toro Arturo Konrad
21.- De Vinatea Ramírez Juan Carlos Lorenzo
22.- Del Solar Schmiel Daniel Gustavo
23.- Delgado Cuentas Guillenro Alfredo
24.- Díaz Barrera José Percy
25.- Espósito Parisi Mauricio Jesús
26.- Favati Kostecka Andrew Bruce
27.- García García Carlos Enrique
28.- Guerra Villanueva Ernesto José
29.- Gutiérrez Saldaña José Angel
30.- Guzmán Zurrarán Fernando Gonzalo
31.- Haro Ayala Alfonso Santiago
32.- Ichikawa Sivata Eduardo Eiyi
33.- León Lombardi José Manuel
34.- Leyton Bustamante Agustm Alfredo
35.- Macedo Landauro Juan Antonio
36.- Mansén Loú Donald Ismael
37. - Moreno Fernández Ricardo Alfonso Martín
38.- Morgan Noriega Alexis Angel
39.- Navarro Saldaña Luis Aurelio
40. - Navarro Valdivieso Fernando Roberto
41.- Oblitas Lú Jorge Iván
42.- Osorio Castillo Juan Luis
43.- Rodríguez García Francisco Jorge
44.- Sabogal Suji Rodman Alfredo
45.- Schmiel Fonseca Luis Alberto
46.- Tamakawa Echevarría César Daniel
47.- Terry Noriega Juan Carlos Enrique
48.- Torres López Jorge Carlo
49.- Ushiñahua Guabloche Marcelo
50.- Vargas Padilla Luis Enrique
51. - Vizconde Terrones Wilson Iván
52.- Woolcott Saavedra Elmer Alfredo