PROMOCIÓN 1981
“R.P. JAIME DE GONDRA Y ZABALA, CMF."
Premio de Excelencia:Abanto Guzmán Guillermo Martín

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Aguilera Rodríguez Pedro Antonio
2.- Agurto Lizarzaburu Rafael Iván
3.- Atoche Kong Ubén Enrique
4.- Barraza Jáuregui Leoncio Manuel
5.- Barriga Amaya José Manuel
6.- Cabrejos Paz Francisco Ilianef
7.- Campos Cipriano Juan Carlos
8.- Cancino Quezada Roberto
9.- Cánovas Castro Francisco José
10.- Carmona Nolasco Luis Enrique
11.- Cassinelli Rivera Sandro Victorio Gino
12. - Centeno Palma Luis Alberto
13.- Céspedes Saldaña Raúl Ricardo
14. - Córdova Palanino Javier Alberto
15.- Cuba Mártin Rafael Eduardo
16. - Chalen Costa Francisco David
17.- Dextre Silva Juan Agustín
18.- Enriquez Vereau Jorge Luis
19.- Espino Paredes Cristian Lizardo
20.- Flores Torres José Aníbal
21.- Ganoza Grijalba Agustín Javier
22.- Ganoza Ubillús Rubén Alfonso
23.- Gómez Garmarra Sergio Humberto
24.- Greggio Ochoa Sandro
25.- Guevara Herrera Jaime Armando
26.- Jiménez Chávez Luis Enrique
27.- Kcomt Barba Luis Eduardo II
28.- Kemper Vasquez Alvaro Jesús Martín
29.- Lino Ruiz Juan Wenceslao
30.- López Fasabi Raúl
31.- Muñoz Loli Miguel Humberto
32.- Muñoz Stoll Juan Carlos
33.- Navarro Paredes Eduardo Enrique
34.- Neciosup Tovar Juan Carlos
35.- Paredes Benites José Luis
36.- Peralta González Luis Alberto
37.- Piazza Reyna Alvaro Martín
38.- Pinillos Cortéz Fernando Juan José
39.- Quevedo Marini Silvio Fernando
40.- Revilla Cabrera José Leoncio
41.- Rodríguez Mártin Walter Alfonso
42.- Saker Rodríguez Carlos Enrique
43. - Sánchez Barinotto Santiago Adolfo
44.- Sánchez Mainetto Luis José
45.- Santillán Michielli Manuel Orlando
46.- Santisteban Cueto Juan Antonio
47.- Sotomarino Valdivia Dante Miguel
48.- Vásquez Llaque Jhon Edgard
49.- Vílchez Baca Juan José Francisco
50.- Yon Zavala José Luis
51.- Zárate León Javier Alfredo

 

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Abanto Guzmán Guillenro Martín
2.- Acevedo Vega Hugo Adolfo
3. - Aredo Guevara Luis Alberto
4.- Calderón Calderón Luis Alfredo
5.- Casós Vidal Carlos Fernando
6.- Correa Tejeda Harold Humberto
7.- Chang Recavarrén Luis Gerardo
8.- Cherres Calderón Ricardo Clerrente
9. - Di Valentin Lu Raúl Leonardo
10.- Díaz Leiva Octavio
11.- Flores Gutiérrez Arturo Daniel
12.- Ganoza Johnson Willy Luis
13.- Gastelurnendi Becerra, José Rolando
14.- Guevara Valverde Alfonso César
15.- Holgm.n Flores Juan Arturo
16. - Ibañez Moreno Antero Julio
17.- Iglesias León Luis carlos
18.- Iturbe Díaz Luis Alberto
19.- Jacobs Calderón Carlos Manuel
20.- Lescano López César Manuel
21.- López Carranza Félix Fernando Martín
22.- Llanos Saucedo Juan Enrique
23.- Medrano Pasquier Mario Daniel
24.- Meléndez Rojas Luis Antonio
25.- Mesones Odar Pedro Alfonso
26. - Meza Campana Víctor Manuel
27.- Morales Orderique Boris José
28.- Natal Farfán Luis Felipe
29.- Neciosup Díaz Julio Ricardo
30.- Niño Ruesta Felix gerardo
31.- Noblecilla Chávez Rafael Humberto
32.- Ormeño Corcuera Luis Alberto
33.- Palacios Medina Iván Guillermo
34. - Porturas Domínguez Arturo Enrique
35.- Ramírez Falen Manuel Antonio
36.- Regis Castillo Wálter Ruperto
37.- Rodríguez Hilario Jorge Luis
38.- Rojas Meza Eduardo Rodolfo
39.- Romero Hidalgo Christian Antonio
40. - Salcedo Espejo Victor Octavio Napoleón
41. - Salgado Mar Carlos Ricardo
42.- Sánchez Lozano Jorge Rafael
43.- Sanjurjo Meza Sergio Milciades
44.- Sifuentes Palacios Hugo Alfonso
45.- Silva García Carlos Manuel
46.- Tenorio Rodríguez Rafael Antonio Luis
47.- Torres Miñano Alaín Richard
48.- Urtecho Navarro Dante Percy
49.- Vilela Núñez Roberto carlos
50.- Villacorta Acosta Edison Damián
51.- Vizcarra Caviedes Carlos Emilio
52.- Yarrow Y Yarrow Teddy Hans