PROMOCIÓN 1982
“R.P. JACINTO OJEDA CÁRDENAS, CMF."
Premio de Excelencia:De la Puente Olórtegui Carlos Eduardo

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Arana Castro Jorge Luis
2.- Balarezo Bragagnini Erick Alonso
3.- Berrocal Gamarra Luis Fernando
4.- Bracarronte Vera Carlos Enrique Martín
5. - Burmester Cortijo Carlos Alberto
6.- Campos Moreno Juan Miguel
7.- Caro Vela Julio Salvador
8.- Castillo Espejo Pedro Julio
9.- Castillo Orihuela Manuel Alejandro
10.- Castillo Orihuela Manuel Amaro
11.- Castro Agreda Marlon Ulises
12.- Castro Llave Enrique Javier
13. - Cueva Urra Santiago Alberto
14.- Del Vecchio Morillas Luis Giuseppe Américo
15. - Esquivel Desposorio Ronal Constante
16.- Fuentes Rodriguez Edwards Johnson
17.- Ganoza Anderson Teodorico Pedro Martín
18.- Ganoza Barrientos Carlos Elías
19.- Gómez Casós Roberto Luis
20.- González Espinoza Eduardo Adrían
21.- Infante Pollack Wilmer Enrique
22.- Jiménez Díaz Wilder Alfonso
23.- López Carranza Luis Guillermo
24.- Manrique Orrillo Berly Pedro Miguel
25.- Meléndez del Solar Eduardo Alfonso Martín
26.- Monterosso Marrese Bruno Doménico
27.- Moreno Arroyo Alfredo Enrique
28.- Oblitas Lú Arturo Erick
29.- Polo de la Piedra Luis Miguel
30.- Quevedo Marini Giorgio Michele
31.- Ramos Rosales Jorge Luis
32.- Revoredo Ferrogiaro Gerólamo Renatto
33.- Rodríguez García César José
34.- Cabana Arévalo Jaime Eduardo
35.- Salaverry Villa Luis Francisco
36.- Sánchez Ferrer Silva Hugo
37.- Sánchez Haro Oscar Adolfo
38.- Seminario Maúrtua Julio Enrique
39.- Torres Cabrera Julio Winston
40.- Vega Salcedo Alfonso Octavio
41.- Vereau Alvarez Gustavo Benjamín

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Aguado Quevedo, Raúl Alejandro
2.- Bocanegra Ruíz, Luis Alberto
3. - Burga Solar, Roque Manuel Francisco
4.- Carranza Solís, José Carlos
5.- Castillo Rubio, José Segundo
6.- Culquicondor Sánchez, Luis
7.- Chagray Mendoza José Carlos
8.- Chamán Chávez Hugo Fernando
9.- Chú Ravello Guillenno Estuardo
10.- Donet Valle Fernando
11.- Espino Villena Luis Alberto.
12.- Espinoza Sgorbiny Luis Renan
13.- Fukumoto Ganoza Luis Alberto
14.- Imamura Nishitate Román José
15.- Jara Llanos Walter Frank
16.- Lázaro Balleto Pedro Jesús
17.- Luna Victoria Soriano Adolfo Santiago
18.- Márquez Bustamente Luis Fernando
19.- Monterosso Larco Alberto Félix
20.- Morán Gonzáles Néstor Antonio
21.- Nakarnine Zúñiga Luis Alberto
22.- Neciosup Alva Edward Oswaldo
23.- Padierna León Juan Carlos
24.- Paredes Gutierrez Jesús Luis
25.- Pinillos Seminario Róger Humberto
26.- Quevedo Quevedo, Francisco José Martín
27.- Rodriguez Delfin Wilmar Reynaldo
28.- Rodríguez Novoa Delfín José Antonio
29.- Rodriguez Vásquez Guillenno Eloy
30.- Rodriguez Vásquez Jorge Enrique
31.- Rojas Meza Rómulo Alberto
32.- Rosales Castillo Carlos Manuel
33.- Salazar Aguirre Ricardo Antonio
34.- Silva Sánchez Jorge Luis
35.- Solari Gonzáles Otoya Piero Roberto Martín
36.- Soto Malabrigo Jorge Luis
37.- Suárez Rubio Jaime Ricardo
38.- Ureta Velluttini Luis Guillerno
39.- Vargas Ishiwata Luis Ramiro
40.- Vilches Callegari, Carlos Antonio
41.- Watson Arbayza Luis Martín

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.- Acosta Rodriguez Rafael
2.- Alzola Caballero Gustavo Martín
3. - Arnaya Argornedo Richard Abel
4.- Anderson Neyra Alfredo Eduardo
5.- Burga Arana Armando eduardo
6.- Cabada Valverde Luis Alberto
7.- Cantelli Zúñiga Jorge Manuel
8.- Capristan Solano Jorge Luis
9.- Castillo Vásquez José Antonio
10.- Cribilleros Moncada Jaime Luis
11.- Cruz Gamboa Manuel Guillenno
12.- Cueva Sánchez Orlando Vladimiro
13.- Chávez Gutierrez Jorge Alfredo
14.- De la Puente Olórtegui Carlos Eduardo
15.- Dioses Granda Serafín Wilfredo
16.- Evaristo Orbegoso Francisco Jesús
17.- García Santillán Carlos Enrique
18.- Gutiérrez Benott José Gerrnán
19.- Haro Camacho Carlos Manuel
20.- Herrera Pérez Héctor Santiago
21.- Herrera Pommez Victor Manuel
22.- Hidalgo Ruiz Carlos Alberto
23.- La Torre Martell Carlos Alberto
24.- Lévano Figueroa Fernando Pablo
25.- López Castillo Víctor Camilo
26.- Mariani de Bracamonte Bruno
27.- Mendocilla Desposorio Víctor Hugo
28.- Novoa Górnez Juan Carlos
29.- Peláez Vásquez Víctor Antonio
30.- Ponce Minchoni Jorge Evelio
31.- Rarnírez Acosta Martín Antonio
32.- Ramos Gonzáles Carlos Orlando
33.- RivasPlata Zavaleta Luis Guillermo
34.- Rodas Espinoza Eli Ovidio
35.- Roncal Rodríguez Víctor Eleuterio
36.- Sánchez Cerna Marcos Nelver
37.- Santillán Villalobos Luis Alberto Martín
38.- Torres Baca Jaime
39.- Tuesta Briceño Julio César Octavio
40.- Vásquez Gálvez Luis carlos
41.- Vejarano Núñez Robert Eduardo
42.- Zavaleta Beltrán Juan Julio