PROMOCIÓN 1983
“R.P. MILLÁN  MATA CARRERA, CMF."
Premio de Excelencia:Masumura Tanaka Víctor Fernando

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Acosta Rodríguez Rudolf Erick
2.- Aguilar Cruz Jorge Gustavo
3.- Amaya Morales Oscar Fernando
4.- Atoche Kong Carlos Enrique
5.- Avila Agreda Edmundo Ulises
6.- Cáceres Morán Yuri Igor
7.- Cacho Silva Oscar Manuel
8.- Canales de la Puente Manuel Ignacio
9.- Cárdenas Vanini Rafael
10.- Carranza Chávez Hernando Félix
11.- Carranza Portugal Alfredo Paúl
12.- Casalino Izú Víctor Enrique
13.- Castillo Stoll Iván Orlando
14.- Castillo Stoll Luis Orlando
15.- Castro Rabanal José Mariano
16.- Cedrón Goicochea Erick Jorge
17.- Cútolo Freyre Sergio Gerardo
18.- Chacón Osorio Jorge Luis Genaro
19. - Chávez Bazán Carlos Guillermo
20.- Chávez Torres Miguel Alberto
21.- Dávalos Ché Róger Ricardo
22.- Ferradas Quiróz José Luis Matías
23.- Flores Mujica Pedro Adolfo
24.- Ganoza Ubillús Julio Sarnuel
25.- Gonzáles de Orbegoso Meléndez Carlos Vicente Eduardo
26.- Herrera Velásquez Luis Abel
27.- Hinojosa Araujo Ricardo Adolfo
28.- Iyo Valdivia Marco Antonio
29.- Lam Byrne Guillermo Andrés
30.- Lozano Saavedra Luis Felipe
31.- Masias Barreda Javier Arturo
32.- Masumura Tanaka Víctor Fernando
33.- Melly Ravello Carlos Martln
34.- Mendoza Flores José Luis
35.- Miano Plaza Luis Ernesto
36.- Miranda Prado José Ródar
37.- Noriega Meléndez Walter Martín
38.- Pinillos Cortez Fernando Manuel Hernán
39.- Prado Arias Jorge Arturo
40.- Prieto Meléndez Oscar Estuardo
41.- Smith Abanto Robert John
42.- Villanueva Guerrero Alfredo César
43.- Vinatea Paz Roberto Fernando

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Aguado Quevedo Martín Edmundo
2.- Balster Kelley Kelly Joseph
3.- Calvo Barrantes Alfonso Carlos
4.- Castillo Oneto Julio
5.- Cox Ganoza Gerónimo Ignacio
6.- Chávez Linares Adolfo Antonio
7.- De la Piedra Ortigas Javier Alberto
8.- Díaz Leiva José
9. - Fuentes Mera Eduardo Miguel
10.- García Santillán Guido Adalberth
11.- Guerra Salas Guillermo Ludwig Federico
12.- Guevara Valverde Luis Ricardo
13.- Izú Zaconett Carlos Cosme
14.- León Vergara Victor Manuel
15.- Medina Vargas Machuca Luis Felipe
16.- Monterosso Marrese Renzo Vicente
17. - Mora Bardales Oscar Dolimbrán
18.- Morales Rodriguez César Augusto
19.- Moya Zavaleta Julio Cesar
20.- Neciosup Lezama Edinson Leonel
21.- Nuñez Meza José Iván
22.- Ñique Romero José Antonio Rafael
23.- O’Besso Cabanillas Daniel Armando
24.- Palacios Luna Victoria Carlos Rafael
25. - Paredes Carpio Luis Alberto
26.- Peláez Valdivieso Roger Oswaldo
27.- Peláez Vásquez José Victor
28.- Pérez Aponte José Luis
29.- Piazza Reyna Carlos Augusto
30.- Pinillos Acosta Enrique Manuel
31.- Ramírez Zapata Luis Fernando
32.- Remy Morales Jorge Martln
33.- Rodríguez Pozo Hugo Adolfo
34.- Rosales Mendoza Luis Ricardo
35.- Rosell Dioses Juan Carlos
36.- Ruíz Risco Luis Anthony
37.- Sánchez Meneses César Roberto
38.- Sánchez Zevallos Carlos Alberto Magno
39.- Vargas Torres Fernando Egberto Vicente
40.- Vásquez Ramírez Rafael Enrique
41.- Veintemilla Guerra Augusto Ricardo
42.- Villa Morelli Carlos Manuel
43.- Vizcarra Caviedes José Alexei
44.- Vizconde Terrones Eduardo Ramón

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.- Aguirre Bobadilla José Luis
2.- Alegrla Tarnayo Ronald Jose
3.- Alzola Caballero Gustavo Martín
4.- Berrocal Gamarra Luis Fernando
5. - Cabada Valverde Luis Alberto
6.- Chang Recavarren Juan Carlos
7.- Dejo Zavaleta Rafael Arturo
8.- Díaz Ramírez Orlando Benedicto
9. - Espino Paredes Miguel Angel
10. - Fuentes Rodriguez Edwards Johnson
11.- Gálvez Arana Pedro Alejandro
12.- Ganoza Barrientos Francisco Javier
13.- Ganoza Romero Martín Alonso
14.- García Sebastiani Frank Jhonny
15.- Gómez Iglesias César Leandro Sebastián
16.- Gorosito Sequeira Oscar Francisco
17.- Guerra Saldarriaga Gabriel Gregorio Mauricio
18.- Holguín García Jhonny Alfredo
19.- Ichazo Bardales José Luis
20.- Infante Pollack Jorge Luis
21.- Jara Llanos Jerry Omar
22.- Jimenez Leyva Ernesto Alonso
23.- Liendo Alvarez Jorge Américo
24.- Longa Vera Ricardo Persing
25.- Lozada Pérez Carlos Fernando
26.- Luna Victoria Cherres Jaime Eduardo
27.- Miller Loli Jesús Manuel
28.- Moreno Márquez José carlos
29.- Nacarino Perez Juan Carlos
30.- Navarrete Bazán Francisco Javier
31.- Núñez Morales Víctor Humberto
32.- Pájares Sánchez Eber Hugo
33. - Paredes Sarango Max José
34.- Porras Ramos Fernando Carlos Gerrnán
35.- Quilcate Pairazanán Pedro Hernando
36.- Regis Castillo Jorge Raúl
37.- Ruíz Risco Carlos David
38.- Ruíz Rodríguez Marco Antonio
39.- Seclén Benavides Hans Pedro
40.- Soto Acosta Carlos Enrique
41.- Tarazona Catacora Luis Alberto
42.- Vega Narvaez Carlos Enrique
43.- Velásquez Rodriguez Elliot Gabriel
44.- Vera Mendoza Enrique Guillemo