PROMOCIÓN 1984
“BODAS DE PLATA"
Premio de Excelencia:Jesús Alvarez, Carlos Rolando

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Aguilar Cruz Julio César
2.- Alfaro Ulloa Luis Carlos
3.- Alza Ramos Heriche Percy
4.- Angulo Villacorta Carlos Vicente
5.- Arana Chávez Arturo Elías
6.- Arana Ruíz Manuel Antonio
7.- Arana Vásquez Miguel Angel
8.- Benitez Paz Fidel Egberto
9.- Brandon Portal Luis Miguel
10.- Bravo Contreras Víctor Alejandro
11.-Calderón Torres Carlos Antonio
12.- Carranza Castañeda Humberto Carlos
13.- Casalino Garrido Manuel Martín Mario
14.- Cornejo Castillo Alberto Rafael
15.- Cubas Sarabia Ricardo Alejandro
16.- Díaz del Río Hernando Luis Martin Tadeo
17.- Fernandez Negrete Ricardo Alejandro
18.- Garay Portilla Juan José
19.- Guzmán Galloso Luis Alberto
20.- Kokuba Matayoshi Carlos Fernando
21.- La Rosa Ramos Hugo Alexander
22.- León Lau Víctor Manuel
23.- Lozada Hernández Róger Wilfredo
24.- Maradiegue Ahón César Augusto
25.- Márquez Voysest César Alejandro
26.- Matayoshi Yara Jorge Luis
27.- Moreno Olivares Willy Martín
28.- Morton Steinke Steven
29.- Moya Urquiza Carlos Alfredo
30.- Pardo Esquerre Enrique Miguel
31.- Pelaez Valdivieso Jorge Luis
32.- Préntice Gayoso Luis Fernando
33.- Rodríguez Rivas Fernando Emnanuel
34.- Rodríguez Vela Alejandro Gustavo
35.- Rojas Monzón Carlos Enrique
36.- Rojas Monzón Julio César
37.- Roncal Benavides Gino Michelle
38.- Rosell Dioses Ricardo Eduardo
39.- Sabogal Suji Richard Miguel
40.- Salaverry Villa Carlos Augusto
41.- Salcedo Espejo Luis Napoleón
42.- Saldaña Ponce de León Rogers Roberto
43.- Sanchez Ortega Manuel Martln
44.- Tantaleán Calle Enrique Alfredo
45.- Vassallo Cárdenas Luis Eduardo
46.- Vigo Novoa Jorge Antonio
47.- Viñas Adrianzen Guillermo Emilio
48.- Yupanqui Acevedo Carlos Fernando
49.- Zari Campos Luis Alberto
50.- Zavaleta Beltrán Fredy William
51. - Zegarra Niño Juan Ricardo

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Acosta Tumes Félix Aldo
2.- Agurto Rivera César Alberto
3.- Alcántara Ascón Jorge Luis
4.- Alcántara Ascón Luis Alberto
5. - Amay Velásquez Edgard Arturo
6.- Atoche kong Luis Enrique
7.- Ayala Sarmiento Claudio Manuel
8.- Caballero Lozano Juan Manuel
9.- Campos Cipriano Víctor José
10.- Carranza Arévalo Carlos Fernando
11.- Contreras Vera Miguel Angel Luis  
12.- Cubas Romero Alfonso Miguel Angel
13.- Chamochumbi Horna Luis Fernando
14. - Chávez Ríos Luis Antonio
15.- De la Flor Toro Carlos Gonzalo
16.- Delgado Ramirez Rómulo Fernando
17.- Díaz Vilca Miguel Justiniano
18.- Echeverría Kuperman Oscar Fernando
19.- Espino Bardales Flavio Catalino
20.- Fatur Díaz Bruno Nicolás
21.- Felipe Sánchez Edgard Estuardo
22.- Fernández Jaeger Carlos Daniel
23.- Fort Roeder Juan Carlos
24.- García Taboada Oscar Arturo
25.- García Zamora Iván
26.- Garfias Llaque Carlos Enrique
27.- Harman Ramos Paris Francisco Martín
28.- Huaraz Reyes Johnny Nelvi
29.- Iglesias León Carlos Ismael
30.- Iturbe Gutiérrez Julio Fernando
31.- Jesús Alvarez Carlos Rolando
32.- Jiménez Villavicencio Erik Dennis
33.- Kemper Vásquez Luis Heraclio
34.- Lozano Marín Luis Fernando
35.- Mantilla Anticona Luis Rodolfo
36.- Mauricci Luna Victoria Rodrigo Alberto
37.- Medina Gallo Rubén Eduardo
38.- Medina Zambrano Luis Rafael
39.- Novoa Gómez Luis Enrique
40.- Polo de la Piedra Roberto Danilo
41.- Pusic Olivari Iván Zvonimir
42.- Ramal Portilla Richard Gustavo
43.- Rich Briggs David
44.- Rivas Plata Orihuela Armando Humberto
45.- Sánchez Campos Jorge Manuel
46.- Sebastiani Araujo Fernando Alex
47.- Silva Encomendero Emilio
48.- Stucchi García Fernando Javier
49.- Utano Zevallos Manuel Humberto
50.- Villalobos Valdivia Manuel Antonio
51.- Yábar Umeres Ronald Fernando
52.- Zavaleta Rosas Pedro Luciano

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.- Alvarado Rodríguez Marko Raúl Enrique
2.- Alzola Caballero Victor Carlos
3.- Angeles Chávez Carlos Antonio
4.- Angeles León José Luis
5.- Arrascue López Oscar Eduardo
6.- Bardales Orduña Carlos
7.- Bravo Alvarado Víctor Manuel
8.- Cáceda Cantuarias Lorgio Julio
9.- Cerna Celi Jorge Luis
10.- Contreras López Raúl Fernando
11.- Córdova Pérez Alfredo Hurnberto
12.- Correa Riofrío Darío Alfonso
13.- Fiestas Pflucker David Francisco
14.- Fonseca Risco Guillermo Manuel
15.- Fonseca Risco Jorge Luis
16.- Galloso Pereira César Luis
17.- García Cruzado Javier Leonidas
18.- González Moreno Carlos Alberto
19.- Infante Vargas Miguel Angel
20.- Jara León Jorge Luis
21.- Jimenez Chávez Julio César
22.- Kodama Kobashigawa Carlos Kensuke
23.- León Muñoz Jaime Mercedes
24.- Lozano Marino Luis Enrique
25.- Luna Victoria Puertas Juan José
26.- Llontop Joo Douglas José Antonio
27.- Masías Barreda Eduardo Max
28.- Masías Calderon Jesús carlos
29.- Matallana Garrido Carlos Miguel
30. - Mendo Mercedes Romin Alberto
31. - Moreno Quevedo Carlos Lorenzo
32.- Olivera Minchola Raúl
33.- Olórtegui Romero Ricardo Arturo
34.- Ortega Ruíz Guillermo Abraharn Francisco
35.- Pérez Rodríguez Luis Alberto
36.- Quiñe Quiñe Navarro Juan Pablo
37.- Quiñones Paz Rafael Eduardo
38.- Quispe Cabrera Víctor Alberto
39.- Ramírez Barinotto José Angel
40.- Rojas Saldaña Henry Fabián
41.- Romero Vásquez Oscar Javier
42.- Ruíz Altamirano Ruchar Foster
43.- Salazar Malbasa Elí Roberto
44.- Segovia Goicochea Sergio Amando
45.- TenorioCantuarias Ricardo Samuel
46.- Tirado Samanamud Guillermo Manuel
47.- Tresierra Puga Miguel Félix
48.- Vallejo Palma Gino
49.- Viacava Pulgar Luis Augusto Orlando
50.- Villajulca Santa María Felipe Gonzalo
51. - Yupanqui Moreno Juan Fernando