PROMOCIÓN 1985
R.P. ANGEL GARRIDO SOLAS, CMF.”
Premio de Excelencia:Silva Herrera Jaime Luis

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Abanto Blume Carlos Ramiro
2.- Armas Urdampilleta Edgardo Yuri Pabloff
3.- Arrascue López Jaime Efraín
4.- Ayesta Chirinos Juan Fernando
5.- Barriga Rosazza Marcelino Ubaldo
6.- Benavides Ruiz Oscar Rafael
7.- Benites Santos Jorge Antonio
8.- Bunrester Cortijo Ernesto Luis Camilo
9.- Cabanillas López Walter Adolfo
10.- Cano Pizarro Eduardo Enrique
11.- Castillo Espejo José Luis Miguel
12.- Castillo Guevara Carlos Eduardo
13.- Cava Camacho Dirk Heriberto
14.- Díaz Carranza Carlos Alberto
15.- Espino Fernández Jorge Elias
16.- Gonzáles Vega Gustavo Salvador
17.- Guevara Vasquez Ivan Pedro Líno
18.- Gutiérrez Dominguez Segundo Emiliano
19.- Guzman Rodríguez Roger Alberto
20.- Hayakawa Rebaza Rolando Martm
21.- Irribarren Falconi Guillermo Renato
22.- Joo Turoni Sergio Raúl
23. - Landázuri Chávez Alfonso Enrique
24.- Leiva Bringas Frank Joseph
25.- López Canseco Daniel Alberto
26.- Maradiegue Ahón Rubén
27.- Medina Zambrano Luis Jesús
28.- Mejía Anticona Ricardo Martín
29.- Palanino Carreño Fernando Manuel
30.- Pérez Santolaria César Alberto
31.- Préntice Munayco Jorge Alejandro
32.- Quevedo Domínguez Paul Martín
33.- Rabanal Morales Rubén Andrés
34.- Ramírez Zapata Juan Carlos
35.- Sánchez Ferrer Silva Luis
36.- Santisteban Cueto Julio César
37.- Santisteban, Otero Demetrio Gaspar
38.- Sogandares Martin Manuel Rolando
39.- Stucchi García Piero Mauricio
40.- Torres Cabrera Andrés Artemio
41.- Torres Cantuarias Fernando Martín
42.- Urra Navarrete César Augusto
43.- Valencia Yábar Yuri lván
44.- Vásquez Soto Julio Héctor
45.- Venegas Aguirre Víctor Raúl
46.- Venegas Tresierra Carlos Eduardo
47.- Zavaleta Rosas Bruno lván

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Alvarado Mondoñedo José manuel
2.- Avellaneda Herrera Manuel Edmundo
3.- Berrocal Ganarra Carlos Eduardo
4.- Bravo Contreras Roger Enrique Lorenzo
5.- Bustamante Narváez Juan Francisco
6.- Calderón Jara Christian Flavio
7.- Castro Rabanal Luis Alberto
8.- Castro Torres Javier Ricardo
9.- Córdova Dextre Nestor Raúl
10.- Chávez Avila Germán Rubén
11.- Chuy tai Jorge Joaquin
12.- Delfín Mujica Manuel Antonio
13.- Elera Camacho Luis Enrique
14.- Gálvez Arana Jorge Luis Cesar Alberto
15.- Gálvez Arana Juan Miguel
16.- Guerra Salas Carlos Reiner Antonio
17.- Guzmán Porras Oswaldo Santiago
18.- Martos Sánchez César Rafael
19.- Medina Valdivia Guillermo Jesús
20.- Milla Camacho Edmundo Francisco
21.- Milla Camacho Luis Alberto
22.- Morales Bardales Claudio Neil
23.- Morán Gonzáles Victor Hugo
24.- Moreno Escalante Christian Michael
25.- Murakami Munemura Freddy Ywao
26.- Neyra Avila Juan Kenny
27.- Ñasco Salinas Clemente Edward
28.- Ochoa Menacho Jorge Luis Avertino
29.- Ochoa Menacho José carlos
30.- Ortega Cava Nicanor Alberto
31.- Pachone Gonzales Otoya Sandro martln
32.- Préntice Flórez Ricardo José
33.- RamÍrez Jiménez Víctor Humberto
34. - Rocha Rodríguez Ricardo martín
35. - Rodriguez Berrospi Alex Manuel
36.- Saavedra Olórtegui Enrique lván
37.- Sánchez Minchola Edward Bernardo
38.- Santisteban Luján Luis Jorge
39.- Tay Dávalos Carlos Alberto
40.- Ugas Leon Manuel Martín
41.- Valencia Llerena José Manuel
42.- Velazco y Zumarán José Luis
43.- Vidal Fort Jorge Luis Segundo
44.- Villa Morelli Augusto Gabriel
45.- Watson Arbaiza Ismael eduardo
46.- Zavaleta Zavaleta Walter Marino
47.- Zúñiga López José Luis

 

Quinto Grado  “C”
1.- Aguilar Carbajal Johny Alcides
2.- Alvarez Davalos Oscar Raúl
3.- Alvarez Miranda Manuel Alberto
4.- Angeles Ponce Federico Alfonso
5.- Angeles Santander Alfredo Miguel
6.- Angulo Corcuera Carlos Antonio
7.- Ayala Paredes Félix Alejandro
8.- Banda Carrillo Alejandro José
9.- Cabanillas Cano Miguel Angel
10.- Cáceres Alza Víctor Arturo
11.- Casós Rodríguez Juan Antonio Martín
12.- Corcuera Alvarado Luis Fernando
13.- Chavarry Gálvez Ricardo Martín
14.- Díaz Figueroa Marcial Fernando
15.- Díaz Quilcate César Alberto
16.- Di Natale Jave Luis Alberto
17.- Dioses Granda Segundo Nicanor
18.- Espinoza Sánchez Max Eduardo
19.- Febres Egúsquiza Enrique Manuel
20.- Ganvini Cueva Jorge Luis
21.- García Huertas Pedro Enrique
22.- García Lynch Carlos Raphael
23.- Grau Saavedra Gustavo
24.- Ita Gonzales Victor Hugo
25.- Iturbe Gutierrez Mauricio Fredy
26.- Jesús Alvarez Frank Lucio
27.- Lavado Rodríguez Ronald Rarron
28.- Lazarte Vizcarra Oscar Leonidas
29.- León Sandoval Walter Javier Federico
30.- Luna Victoria D’Anglés Carlos Armando
31.- Merino Sánchez Alipio Antonio
32.- Mino Jara Fernando
33.- Mont Farfán Julio Alberto
34.- Morales Rodriguez  Aldo Enrique
35.- Nacarino Pérez Jorge Juán
36.- Noriega Reátegui Joel
37.- Pajuelo Ríos John Eyner
38.- Paredes Alegría Luis Alberto
39.- Pereyra Maúrtua Rómulo Ricardo
40.- Prado Gardini Sixto Ricardo
41.- Quispe Lecca Marco Antonio
42.- Reyes Moreno Colbert Agustln
43.- Rodríguez Maggio Roberto Giovanni
44.- Sánchez Linares Carlos Martín
45.- Vallejos Aguilar Santiago Jaime
46.- Vargas Tenorio Alfredo Samuel
47.- Zegarra Avila Walter Frank

 

Quinto Grado “D”
1.- Acevedo Luján Moisés Eduardo
2.- Aguilar Aliaga Josué Ernesto
3.- Alamo Castillo José Viterbo
4.- Alva Pollack Eduardo Humberto
5.- Alva Vásquez Luis Alberto
6.- Atoche Kong Jorge Enrique
7.- Barriga Alcalde Boris Rubén
8.- Bazan Alegría Eduardo Raul
9.- Bejarano Correa José Carlos
10.- Camacho León Lucio Javier
11.- Castro Llerena Luis Francisco
12.- Castro Trelles Juán José
13.- Céspedes Ruiz Harry
14.- Cruz Zavaleta Jorge Félix
15.- Chinchayan Valverde Mario Augusto
16.- De Bracamonte Chávez Luis José
17.- Fernández Carpio Juan David
18.- Fernández Negrete Iván Favio
19. - Herrada de la Flor Paul Martín
20.- Horna Abril Andrés Elías
21.- Lazaro Balleto PedroManuel
22.- Leigh Brian
23.- Longaray Chau César Félix Enrique
24.- López Castro  Eduardo Isidro
25.- Llerena Talavera Gustavo Enrique
26.- Mantilla Sevillano Jorge Edwin
27.- Martell Velásquez Pedro Marcos
28.- Ortíz Cabrera Orlando Jesús
29.- Otiniano Costa Pedro Miguel
30.- Paredes Pérez Enrique Alejandro
31.- Paredes Sánchez Carlos Alberto
32.- Pinillos Balarezo Jaime Efraín
33.- Pómez Chávez Guillenro Aarón
34. - Posadas Gutiérrez Andrés Arturo
35.- Quiñones Franco Sergio Ulises
36. - Revilla Morales Martín Enrique
37.- Rivas Plata Orihuela Humberto Alejandro
38.- Rodríguez Garcla Renzo Pablo
39.- Rodriguez Huamán Luis Fernando
40.- Salazar Olortegui Manuel Rosell
41.- Santillán Alván Raúl Enrique
42.- Silva Herrera Jaime Luis
43.- Suyón Quiroz  Manuel Wilson
44.- Valcárcel Castro Luis Fernando
45.- Villajulca Santa María Arturo Alejandro
46.- Yika Miranda Pedro Alberto
47.- Zavaleta del Valle Mario Edgard.