PROMOCIÓN 1987
R.P. JUAN ANTONIO DÍAZ BILBAO, CMF.”
Premio de Excelencia:Salcedo Espejo Alberto Eduardo

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Acuña Madi Elías Alberto
2. - Aguilar La. Torre Jorge Alberto
3.- Alcántara Ascón José Eduardo
4. - Alfaro Perez Miguel Angel
5.- Alzola Caballero Luis Fernando
6.- Amaya Ortega José Carlos
7.- Arana Castro Luis Eduardo
8.- Armas Azañedo Ricardo Javier
9.- Barriga Rosazza Manuel Jesús
10.- Benavides Alva Gerson Isaac
11.- Bendezú Olano Hugo Juvenal
12.- Cáceres Sam César Raul
13.- Cáceres Sam Percy Ronald
14.- Cantelli Zúñiga Luis Antonio
15.- Cantuarias Zevallos Oscar Antonio Martín
16.- Castro Gálvez José Antonio
17.- Cava Cueva Berly Osear
18.- Cenzano Morales Raúl Daniel
19.- Cieza Rojas Juan Carlos
20.- Cisneros Torres Fernando
21.- Correa Martínez Segundo Fernando
22.- Cribilleros Paredes Raúl Gilberto
23.- De Bracamonte Morales Gaspar Lerin
24.- Díaz Ramírez Walter Hernán
25.- Diez Canseco Carranza Mario Augusto
26.- Dongo Luzquiños Pedro Pablo
27.- Flores Guerrero Alberto Valdemar
28.- Galarreta Angulo Gonzalo Javier
29.- Ganoza Emé Alvaro Antonio
30.- García Olaechea Julio Arturo
31. - Goicochea Larco Alberto José Antonio
32.- Grández Santillán Fernando Filiberto
33.- Guerra Núñez Ruperto Jaime
34.- Herrera Espinoza Luis Manuel
35.- Hinojosa Araujo Raúl Alfonso
36.- lparraguirre Trujillo Eber
37.- Iturbe Díaz Carlos Manuel
38.- Iyo Valdivia José Antonio
39. - Laú Cobián José Alberto
40.- León Vargas Amaro Berly
41.- López Torres Rojas Paúl Burke
42.- Luján Lázaro Segundo Hanz                             Retirado (30.10.87)
43.- Marín Pella RobertoMiguel
44. - Martell Alfaro Víctor Humberto
45.- Morales Alvarado Grover Roscelin
46.- Morales García Guillermo Mateo
47.- Pérez Barriga Gastón Rolando
48.- Rabines Rebaza Paolo Alain
49. - Rodríguez Méndez Manuel Martín Alejandro
50.- Salcedo Espejo Alberto Eduardo
51.- Sanchez Díaz Hugo Eduardo
52.- Tresierra Jauregui Félix Enrique
53.- Ugas Lunarrieta Jorge Luis
54.- Vera Carrera Manuel Martín

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1. - Aguilar Hernández Juan Roberto
2.- Alayo Quintana Jose Adalberto
3. - Alfaro Llerena Leonardo Róger
4.- Alva Vásquez, Héctor Alfredo
5.- Alván Cabanillas Sergio Hermes
6. - Al varado Figueroa Georgy Igor
7.- Alvarado Mondoñedo Juan Carlos
8.- Alvarado Velarde Fernando Genaro
9.- Caballero Silva Hamilton Jesús
10.- Cáceres García Carlos Rafael
11.- Calderón Bay Luis Martín
12.- Carbonell Torres Francisco Javier
13.- Castañeda Córdova Luis Fernando
14.- Castañeda Córdova Roberto Carlos
15.- Castañeda Huertas Oliver Paolo
16. - Cerdán Vergel Luis Alberto
17. - Claudet Morote César Gerardo
18.- Chávez Felipe Iván Rodolfo
19. - ChÍa Sosa Guillermo Rafael
20.- Chumán Rojas Javier Ramón
21.- Dávila Santillana Enrique Alfredo
22. - Enriquez Alfaro Víctor Hugo
23.- Galloso Rullier Henry Luis
24.- González Olivo Eduardo Alejandro
25.- Guzmán Rodríguez Ricardo Manuel
26.- Herrera Calenzani César Agustín
27.- Jara Cruzado Jorge Luis
28.- Jóo Turoni Claudio Martín
29.- Juárez Plasencia Luis Alberto
30.- La Rosa Ramos Alberto Isrrael
31- Ledesrra Anticona Jairoe Elliot
32.- López López Luis Alejandro
33.- Luciano Meléndez Wilfredo Jesús
34.- Maradiegue Ahón Rafael
35.- Morales Nureña Héctor José
36.- Nakarnine Zúñiga Marco Antonio
37.- Neyra Horna Miguel Alejandro
38.- Palma Trujillo Juan Wilfredo
39.- Paredes Alegría Luis Miguel
40.- Pesantes Stein Douglas Marco
41.- Pizarro Bustamante Carlos Alberto
42.- Puente Córdova Carlos
43. - Ramírez Jiménez Luis Felipe
44.- Rengifo Alva Luis Enrique
45.- Rivera Sagástegui Andy José
46.- Rodríguez Solano Frank Lionel
47.- Salazar Robles Francisco Javier
48.- Sánchez Ferrer Silva Jorge
49. - Sánchez Martínez Luis Orlando
50.- Tantaleán Calle Emilio Ernesto
51.- Valdivia Terry Igor Boris David
52.- Vásguez Patiño Iván Fernando
53.- Velasquez Ruiz Pedro Alvaro
54.- Venegas Tresierra Luis Fernando
55.- Zavaleta Angulo Julio César

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.- Aguilar Espinoza Juan Carlos
2.- Aguilar Terrones Adolfo Enrique
3.- Alcázar Reyna Jorge Luis
4. – Alvarado Peláez Carlos Alberto
5.- Banda Carrillo Guillermo Agustín
6.- Campero Muñoz Juan Carlos
7.- Carranza Revilla Miguel
8.- Castillo Burga Francisco José
9.- Castillo Burga Jorge Juan
10.- Cava Gonzalez Jorge Luis
11.- Cava González Rogger Augusto
12.- Centeno Palma. Jorge Antonio
13.- Colunche Roncal Germán Antonio
14.- Contreras Meza Gregorio Hubert
15.- Chang Zárate Alexander Paúl
16.- Chávez Felipe David Angel           Retirado (01.09.87)
17.- Flores Rios Carlos Adolfo
18.- Ganoza Delfín Manuel Angel
19.- García Lynch Yuri Ernesto
20.- Gutierrez Valverde Humberto Bonifacio
21.- Hernández Sagástegui José Guillerrro
22.- Hernani Morillas Felipe Antonio
23.- Huemura Cáceda Nahoky Juan
24.- Ibañez Díaz Jorge Luis
25.- Infante Sánchez Gino Edgar
26.- Johanson Silva Harrys Qnar
27.- Kemper Vásquez Guillerrro Leopoldo
28.- Lama Hidalgo Eduardo Humberto
29.- Landauro Landívar Manuel Jesús
30.- Ledesma Anticona Juan Mariano
31. - Llanos Saucedo Oscar Fernando
32.- Miranda González José Antonio
33.- Narvaéz Romero Hernán Daniel
34.- Orézzoli Ramos Víctor Fernando
35.- Perez Bolaños Ronald Daniel
36.- Pichiling Flores Oscar Moises
37.- Pinedo Nuñez Juan Antonio
38.- Pinillos Bocanegra César Alberto
39.- Quiroz Carbonell JulioManuel
40.- Ramírez Mendocilla Litto Rafael
41. - Riley Michael John
42.- Rios Furuya Ernesto Franco
43.- Salini Falconi Franco Pier Paolo
44.- Sanchez Morales Félix David
45.- Sandoval Jiménez Benjamín Alfredo
46. - Santos Fernández Milton Dino
47.- Stefano Tousett Luis Enrique
48.- Toledo Chanduví Randdy Albert
49.- Torres Ruiz Sandro Rómulo
50.- Trujillo Salinas Oscar Alejandro
51.- Vargas Carthy Richard Alberto
52.- Vargas Flores Juan José
53.- Vargas Silva Iván
54.- Yan Villanueva José Angel