PROMOCIÓN 1988
BODAS DE ORO SACERDOTALES, R.P. JACINTO OJEDA CÁRDENAS, CMF.”
Premio de Excelencia:Cerna Nomberto Sandro Felipe

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Aguilar Aliaga Marcelo Edilberto
02.- Aguilar Villanueva Egon Wenceslao
03.- Alvarado Rodríguez José Antonio
04. - Arteaga Alcántara Christian Paul
05.- Baigorria Acosta Jhonny Alberto
06.- Becerra Ramírez Luis Alejandro
07.- Cárdenas Musso Marcelo Mario
08. - Castillo Rebaza Iván
09.- Cerna Nomberto Sandro Felipe
10.- Ciudad Silva Martín Alfonso
11. - Chávez Aznarán Carlos Alberto
12.- Che Li Richard Manuel Hernán
13.- Chiclayo Castillo Wagnert Martín
14.- Chira Cabrera Félix Iván
15.- Díaz Seminario Alberto Martín
16.- Diez Canseco Carranza Jesús José
17.- García Linch Paúl Enrique
18.- Gutiérrez Angulo Jorge Miguel
19.- Hinostroza Robles Dante Ornar Octavio
20.- Iglesias León Juan Carlos
21.- Iyo Valdivia Fernando Antonio
22.- Lecca Vidal Jaime Alfredo
23.- Mont Farfán Carlos Alberto
24.- Natal Burga Luis Rafael
25.- Nieto Bendezú Renzo Juan
26. - Noriega Pretell Luis Wenceslao
27.- Paredes Castañeda Iván Erich
28.- Polo De la Piedra Rómulo Manuel
29.- Quevedo Tello Hugo Carlos
30.- Rabines Arroyo Luis José
31.- Rabines Obando Renato Alcides
32.- Risco Elera José Antonio
33.- Rodríguez García Paolo Enrique
34. - Salaverry Villa Daniel Enrique
35.- Sánchez Gálvez Sixto Antonio
36.- Sánchez Velásquez Pablo Enrique
37.-Tello Castro Luis Ernesto
38.- Tirado Samanamud Manuel Santiago
39.- Valdivia Broncales Jorge Luis Enrique
40.- Vargas Larriviere Enrique Iván
41.- Vásquez Urbina Sidney Jesús
42.- Zolezzi Benites Renzo Paolo

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01. - Alponte Wilson Federico Ricardo
02.- Alvarado Velarde Francisco Javier
03. - Alvarez Dávalos Italo Vicente
04.- Armas Arévalo César Bernabé
05.- Bocanegra Ruíz Javier Orlando
06.- Bravo Contreras Oscar Raúl
07.- Casalino lzú Juan Antonio Rodolfo
08.- Castellano Céspedes Atilio Miguel
09.- Castillo Beltrán William Ronald
10.- Castillo Espejo Francisco Javier Hemán
11.- Chávez Bazán Juan Carlos
12.- Díaz Figueroa Joaquin Heriberto
13.- Esquerre Aguirre Carlos Eduardo
14.- Franco Rivera Carlos Manuel
15.- Infantes Ling Mirko Andrés
16.- Landeras Vanini Gustavo Alonso
17.- Leiva Bringas Jack Eddie
18.- López Cabel Josué Manuel
19.- Moreno Esparza Jorge Alfredo
20.- Paredes Villarreal Yossarin Constante
21.- Peláez De la Cruz Rubén Darío
22.- Prado Gardini Carlos Iván
23.- Quispe Cabrera Omar
24.- Ramírez Romero Héctor Delfm
25.- Reyes Deza Ernesto Demetrio
26.- Reyes Deza Manuel Enrique
27.- Ríos Kavadoy Julio César Humberto
28.- Rivera Zumarán Julio César
29.- Robles Linares Elmer José
30.- Rodríguez Carranza Luis Martín
31.- Rodríguez Díaz Jorge Luis
32.- Rojas Ruiz Juan Carlos
33.- Saker Rodríguez Hans
34.- Santisteban Ganoza Julio César
35.- Smith Abanto Richard Edward
36.- Toledo Chanduví Johann Bernie
37.- Torres Rivadeneira José Antonio
38.- Urquiza Cuadros Domingo Javier
39.- Vargas Carthy Víctor Hugo
40.- Vásquez Alvarez Luis Agustín
41.- Vega N arváez Luis Eduardo
42.- Zavaleta Beltrán Manuel Angel
43.- Zegarra Benites Chrystian Iván

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Alcázar Reyna Paul Alonso
02.- Baca Leyva Beningno Alfredo
03. - Benavides Bocanegra César Rafael
04. - Bocanegra Llanos Ubaldo Luis
05.- Bringas Gomez Luis Martín
06.- Cieza Mora Jairo Napoleón
07.- Cisterna Burga Iván Francisco
08.- Coral Venturo Michael Lee
09. - Cueva Liñán, Miguel Angel
10.- Cueva Liñán Richard Edmundo
11.- Chalén Costa Carlos Augusto
12.- Chávez Salas Abdúl
13.- Delgado Alva Raúl Eduardo
14. - Espino Amaya Elías Francisco
15.- Gamarra Vásquez Pita Iván Segundo
16.- Guevara Valenzuela Rafael Antonio
17.- Guzmán Reyes José Fernando
18.- Kato Goray Fernando Roberto
19. - Lozano Díaz Juan Carlos
20.- Luna Victoria Pumayalla C arIos Alberto
21. - Mejía Vilches Augusto Guillermo
22.- Mino Jara César Agustín
23.- Morin Flores Joseph Rolando Sebastián
24.- Morin Flores Rolando Martín Gustavo
25.- Parrera Algarate Carlo Jesús
26.-Paz Ocampo Carlos Enrique
27.- Pezantes Novoa Marcos Antonio
28.- Pichiling Flores Oliver
29. - Ponce de León Arteaga Eduardo Alfredo
30.- Quintana Cabrejos Alberto
31.- Revoredo Ferroggiaro Richard Eduardo
32.- Reyes Rojas Carlos Alberto
33.- Rodríguez Flores Percy Luis
34.- Ruíz Corcuera César Enrique
35.- Santillán Condemarín Pablo Ernesto
36.- Santisteban Méndez Marco Antonio
37.- Taboada Pilco Eliseo Giammpol
38.- Torres Cava Egberto Felipe
39.- Ulloa Gallardo José Alex
40.- Zagaceta Chira Federico Enrique
41.- Zegarra Avila Antonio Walter

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01. - Alfaro Cueva Alberto Rodrigo
02.- Aranaga Zavaleta Franklin Rafael
03.- Cabrera Chamaya Franklin Agustín
04.- Campero Muñoz Jorge Luis
05.- Campos Osorio Carlos Humberto
06.- Claudet Morote Fernando Eliezer
07.- Corcuera Céspedes José Martín
08.- Cruz Rosales Marcos Devari
09.- Chávez Escobedo Jorge Alcides
10.- Chávez López Raúl Aquiles
11.- Cheng Amaya Jaime Manuel
12.- De Bracamonte Morales Apolonio Roberto
13. - Díaz Benites Orlando Wilfredo
14. - Guevara Germán Ian Lino
15.- Honorio Morán Estuardo Percy Iván
16.- Huertas Mejía Freddy Jhonell
17.- Inostroza García José Guillermo
18.- Jara Avila Gino Bruno
19.- León León Julio Enrique
20.- León Rios Jorge Percy
21.- Longaray Chau Luis Ernesto
22.- Llamoca Sánchez José Martin
23.- Llaque Gallardo Juan Armando
24.- Mostacero García Moises Ornar
25.- Neira Díaz José Luis
26.- Neyra Maghlorio Carlo Palermo
27.- Pérez Delgado Guillermo Martín
28.- Pérez Olivera Gary Hoskin
29. - Pilco Castañeda Luis Alejandro
30.- Ponciano Lú Diego Alejandro
31.- Ramírez Marchena José Alberto
32.- Ramírez Mendocilla Oscar Iván
33.- Reyes Fernández Carlos Augusto
34. - Rodríguez Britto Christian Paul
35.- Rodríguez Larios Yuri César
36.- Salazar Aguirre Jorge Luis
37.- Ulloa Cueva José Antonio
38.- Vásquez Guerrero Edison Salvatore
39.- Vásquez Paz Héctor Gustavo
40.- Vergel Gonzales Augusto Alberto