PROMOCIÓN 1989
CÉSAR VÁSQUEZ PITA, “LA VERDAD OS HARÁ LIBRES”
Premio de Excelencia:Burgos Mantilla Angel Manuel

Quinto Grado “A”
1.- Ahumada Stefano César Enrique
02.- Araneda Gutierrez Juan Fernando
03.- Arce García Luis Fernando
04. - Arévalo Flores Héctor Eduardo
05.- Arrascue López Aníbal Alejandro
06.- Bendezú Olano Roberto Carlos
07.- Cabrera Rodríguez José Arturo
08.- Carranza Alvarez César Alberto
09.- Casalino Garrido Carlos Jesús
10.- Casalino Garrido Manuel Jesús
11.- Castro Rabanal Francisco Arturo
12.- Córdova Palomino Raúl Ernesto
13.- Delgado de la Matta José Gabriel
14.- Dujmovic Rossi Mario Jure
15.- Escalante Martínez Luis Ornar
16.- Huaylupo Zapata Juan Antonio
17.- Ibañez Díaz Carlos Alberto
18.- Iyo Solar Luis Fernando
19.- Jáuregui Briceño Carlos Eduardo
20.- Lázaro Zavaleta Julio Aleissandre
21.- Lino Mayer Fernando Alfredo
22.- Mejía Anticona Javier Eduardo
23.- Mercado Alza Oscar Alfredo
24.- Minchola Alza Ronald Eduardo
25.- Molina Sánchez Ismael Humberto
26.- Murrugarra Santillán Víctor Alexander
27.- Ostolaza Gutiérrez Alejandro Anibal
28.- Perales Silva Piero Frandsco Eduardo
29.- Pinillos Rodríguez Carlos Alberto
30.- Quevedo Mori Johnny Germán
31.- Ramírez Falen Jorge Luis
32.- Rengifo Wong Oswaldo
33.- Rojas Sattui Javier Antonio
34.- Sánchez Coronado Marcial Alexander
35.- Sánchez Velásquez Daniel Enrique
36.- Silva Pastor José Antonio
37.- Silva Ruiz Wilfredo Rolando
38.- Suárez Nazar Erickson
39.- Tam Valladares Manuel José
40.- Vela Lozano Carlos Alberto
41.- Venero Cedrón Roberto Carlos
42.- Vergara Gerstein Juan Jorge
43.- Vicuña Honores Renato Fiero
44.- Vidal Lau Alberto Teófilo
45.- Vivas Morales Pedro Arturo

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Abanto Blume Jorge Enrique
02.- Aguirre Moreno Giovanni Leoncio
03.- Alegría Alegría Rafael Enrique
04.- Alván Cabanillas David Reynaldo
05.- Arteaga Valdez César Guvi
06. - Bado Pérez Ricardo Heliot
07.- Bustamante Narváez Jorge Antonio
08.- Cabrejos Díaz Humberto Elías
09.- Cailloma Navarrete José Luis
10.- Carranza Mercado Fernando Alberto
11.- Carranza Mestanza Rodrigo Anselmo
12.- Carrasco Centeno José Alberto
13.- Castañeda Huertas Franco Luigi
14.- CastilloVásquez Jonatan Xavier
15.- Cava Alvarado Roberto Renato
16.- Cerna Taboada Alonso
17.- Cortijo Rosel1 Luis Emilio
18.- Chang Zárate Paul Mariano
19.- De la Vega Jácobo Carlos Nagel
20.- Esparza Cobián Teobaldo
21.- Ferrer Arbaiza César Alfonso
22.- Flores Honores Juan Virgilio
23.- Flores Mujica Roberto
24.- Fonseca Risco Julio Cesar
25.- García Mora Javier Eduardo
26.- Gómez Dextre Luis Martín
27.- Gonzáles Cortijo Enrique Alejandro
28.- Koo Quiroz Jorge Guillermo
29.- León Liza Carlos Alberto
30.- Lescano Alas Jorge Alexander
31.- Llamoca Sánchez Carlos Ivan
32.- Milla RiscoGiovanni Eloy
33.- Morales Nureña Carlo Leví
34.- Polo García José Luis
35.- Ramírez Zapata José Aníbal
36.- Rojas Marín Carlos Fernando
37.- Saito Villafranco Juan Alexis
38.- Sánchez Rivera Víctor David
39.- Serrano Hemández José Luis
40.- Soriano Ramírez Jorge Luis
41.- Tarazona Quiroz Alan Gonzalo
42.- Tenorio Ruiz Carlos Eduardo Martin
43.- Tincopa Grados Robert Edgard
44.- Vásquez Claudet Víctor Hugo
45.- Zavaleta Sánchez Carlos Augusto
46.- Zegarra Benites Jean Paul Martin

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Alemán Hidalgo Henry Edgardo
02.- Alvarez Corcuera Mirko Alessandro
03. - Amay Velásquez Francisco Renato
04.- Amaya Ortega Juan Carlos
05.- Balta Alva Fernando Rafael
06.- Bianchi Rubio Renato Jesús
07.- Bracamonte Pisfil Juan Carlos Alberto
08.- Chuy Kon Alejandro José
09.- Deza Ponce Miguel Eduardo
10.- Escobedo Torres Rómulo
11.- Febres Egúsquiza Italo Jaime
12.- Goray Watanabe Luis José
13.- Hinostroza Meza Pedro Augusto
14.- Hoyle Ganoza Luis Roberto
15.- Huertas Pretell Rodrigo Alejandro Hermel
16.- Jones Yon Ronnie Mitchell
17.- La Riva Cruz Pidel Adolfo
18.- La Vera Zavaleta Hernán Luis
19.- León Huertas William Raphael
20. - Liza Shiva Duncan Alessandro
21.- Liza Shiva Peter Michael
22.- Llanos Albarracín Manuel Santiago
23.- Llaury Paredes Juan José
24.- Melly Marrufo Paolo Fernando
25.- Mora Auleste Marco Julio
26.- Morales Orderique Eulogio Felipe
27.- Navea Martínez Pedro Guillermo Pablo
28.- Olivry Cortéz René Miguel
29. - Pereira Bazán César Alejandro
30.- Pérez Delgado Luis Enrique
31.- Porras Sánchez Luis Antonio
32.- Rios Pozo Luis Angel Geronimo
33.- Rodríguez Vega Marco Antonio
34.- Romainville Ponce Jorge José
35.- Ruiz Ríos Aldo Marco
36.- Sánchez Morales Lucio Douglas
37.- Sánchez Paredes Virgilio Smit
38.- Sánchez Terán Manuel Franklin
39.- Tang Sánchez Víctor Hugo
40.- Trujillo Salinas Michael Carlos
41.- Yactayo Rodríguez, Julio César

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Alayo Villalobos Jaime Asundón
02.- Alvarado Pelaez Alfredo Rafael
03. - Amayo Robles Kenny
04. - Ayala Paredes Carlos Anibal Martín
05.- Benites Araujo Jorge Arturo
06.- Bocanegra Vigo Francisco Napoleón
07.- Burgos Mantilla Angel Manuel
08. - Cabrera Espinoza Alejandro Rafael
09.- Cáceda Montoya Jorge Jesús Manuel
10.- Calderón Vargas Hubert Pelayo
11.- Carranza Castillo Daniel Fernando
12.- Castillo Flores Carlos Delfm
13.- Castillo Flores Franklin Joel
14.- Castro Navarro Manuel Antonio
15.- Cerdán Vergel Manuel Ruperto
16.- Céspedes Bracamonte Juan Carlos
17.- Cuba Espinoza Pedro Enrique
18.- Cubas Rodríguez Manuel Fernando
19. - Chacón Osorio Jhonny Eduardo
20. - Echeverría Carrillo José Alberto
21.- Falla Silva Alfonso Gabriel
22.- Gastañudi Torres Constante Arnulfo
23. - Hayakawa Rebaza Ornar Carlo
24.- Jara Ruiz Roberto Carlos
25. - La Cruz Díaz Angel Julian
26.- Livia Gonzáles Víctor Martín
27.- Mantilla Iparraguirre Iván Andrés
28.- Mantilla Iparraguirre Jorge Renato
29. - Mantilla Rivadeneira Segundo Américo
30.- Mendoza Cubas Douglas Gregory
31.- Mino Jara Oscar Alejandro
32.- Olazo Caballero Eduardo Enrique
33. - Peralta Carlessi Juan Manuel
34. - Ponce Valverde Alvarado Oswaldo
35. - Porturas Gamboa José Manuel
36.- Risco Rodríguez Jonny Paúl
37.- Rodríguez Matute Carlos Alberto
38. - Romero Flores Gustavo Edgardo
39. - Rosas Llerena Juan Armando
40.- Salazar Malbasa Eduardo Joseph
41.- Sánchez Jara Willy Jack
42.- Sánchez Povis Javier Ernesto
43.- Shimajuko Miyasato Akira Ricardo
44.- Tuesta Briceño Segundo José Antonio
45.- Vásquez Kobashigawa Luis Kenji
46. - Villarreal Ruíz Pedro Eduardo
47.- Zavaleta Guzmán Pablo Marcos Gustavo
48.- Zavaleta Rodriguez Roger Enrique