PROMOCIÓN 1991
JULIO CAMPERO CASTILLO “LUCERNA ARDENS ET LUCENT”
Premio de Excelencia:Montenegro Morales Aldo Antonio

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Abiko Wong Juan Katzuo Domingo
02.- Acuña León Walter Antonio
03.- Aguilar Calvo José Antonio
04.- Amaya Ortega Luis Carlos
05.- Barriga del Aguila Eduardo Simón
06.- Bazán Calderón Gonzalo Víctor Fernando
07.- Bengoa Seminario Fritz Alejandro
08.- Camacho Caballero César Igor
09.- Campos Vásquez Oscar Martin
10.- Carranza Chávez Guillermo Hernando
11.- Carranza Mercado Francisco Augusto
12.- Castañeda Alcántara David Ricardo
13.- Castillo González Paúl Martín
14.- Correa Estrada Julio César
15.- Cotrina Rabanal Annando
16.- Cruzado Díaz Paúl Percy
17. - Cruzate Díaz Luis Felipe
18.- Cuba Michilot Enrique Alfredo
19.- Cubas Landa Giancarlo Martín
20.- Chávez Kohatsu José Carlos
21.- Chuy Tai William Efren
22.- Delgado Melgarejo Carlos Alberto
23.- Díaz Seminario Francisco Eduardo
24.- Dongo Luzquiños Juan Francisco
25.- Durand Arias Jaime Roberto
26.- Esparza Velásquez Atthilio Leenin
27.- Gamboa Kcomt Segundo Teódulo
28.- Gámez Radas Guillermo Adolfo
29.- Gómez Meléndez Alberto Rafael
30.- Gordillo Cribilleros Germán Alfredo
31.- Kobashigawa Zaha Carlos Yoey
32.- León Burgos Juan Antonio
33.- Lora Mercado Eduardo Armando
34.- Llerena Talavera Gino Alejandro
35.- Malca Polo César Eduardo
36.- Menchola Alfaro Eulogio Alejandro
37.- Mercado Alza Osear Julio
38.- Mesía Vidal Eric Aldo
39.- Montenegro Morales Aldo Antonio
40.- Morgan Noriega Richard Martín
41.- Noriega Pretell Rafael
42.- Olazo Caballero Víctor Estuardo
43.- Plasenda Mas Carlos Nicolás
44.- Prado Barriga Ybe Roberto
45.- Radas Bracamonte Raúl Guillenno
46.- Rivera Montoya Marcos Andrés
47.- Rosales Zurita Pedro Joaquín
48.- Serpa Choncén Luis Alberto
49.- Silva Carranza Mirko Osear
50.- Soriano Ramírez Dany Rubén
51.- Tello Barreda Víctor Armando
52.- Vallejos Aguilar Alfonso Renzo
53.- Vega Mariños Dante Alexander
54.- Zegarra Alva Hílmer Daniel

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Abanto Rodriguez Oliver Luis
02.- Aguilar Torres Oliver Fabian
03.- Aguilera Rodríguez Vicente Eduardo
04.- Alcalde Marcelo Carlos Franny
05.- Alza Collantes César Francisco
06.- Anaya Stucchi  Juan Carlos Enrique
07.- Avila Santos Johnny Dario
08.- Baltodano Delgado Erik Joanis
09.- Benavides Bocanegra Carlos Joe
10.- Benites Hatada Martín Yasuo
11.- Cantuarias Elizalde Edmo Antonio Martín
12. - Cárdenas Espino William Rodolfo
13.- Condemarin Ascárate Carlos Alberto
14.- Correa Valle Claudio Armando
15.- Cueva Sánchez Oscar Aurelio
16.- Dergán Fernández Nosser
17. - Dujmovic Rossi Franc Luis
18.- Escobedo Cava Roberto Martín
19.- Felipe Cassaró Erick Martín
20.- Gamallo Espinoza Luis Julio
21.- Grados Saldaña Miguel Angel
22.- Hinojosa Araujo Patricio Gerardo
23.- Infante Carranza Christian Oswaldo
24.- Jondec Valverde Cristian Reynaldo
25.- Lescano Contreras Juan Agustin
26.- Luna Guerrero Tomás Orlando
27.- Llanos Chuquipoma Alberto Carlos
28.- Llontop Parodi Víctor Alfredo José
29.- Mariños Díaz Carlos Enrique
30.- Marroquín Celis Sergio Estuardo
31.- Narvaez Moreno Jean Cristian
32.- Nongrados Plasencia Luis Jovanni
33.- Olórtegui Risco Juan Luis
34.- Olórtegui Sánchez Dallins Estuardo
35.- Ortega Rojas Richard Paoly
36.- Otoya Bolarte Luis Fernando
37.- Pescorán Delfin Víctor Manuel
38.- Préntice Casanova Mario Alejandro Daniel
39.- Quispe Ricci José Teodomiro
40.- Rodríguez González Diego Napoleón
41.- Rojas Anton Roger Armando
42.- Rojas Barrantes Dantte Miguel
43.- Salas Ortega Jaime Julio
44.- Sánchez Quiroz Alberto Martín
45.- Schwartz Wong Ornar
46.- Shimajuko Villanueva Juan Miguel
47.- Soto Ruiz Robertson Germán
48.- Tejada Burgos Carlos Felipe
49.- Tuesta Briceño Marlon Luis Enrique
50.- Urbina Che Leyva Félix Ricardo
51.- Valdivia Broncales Raúl Roberto Carlos
52.- Vásquez Armas Renato Adriano
53.- Velarde Araujo Jaime Oliver
54.- Velezmoro Pérez Humberto Martín

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Anticona Mestanza Jorge Rolando
02. - Bendezú Olano Ernesto
03. - Bobadilla Infantes Carlos Manuel
04.- Bobadilla Segura Wilfredo Alvaro
05.- Cabrera Díaz Carlos Miguel
06.- Campos Osorio Rubén Fernando
07.- Cantuarias Elizalde Antonio Edmo Elio
08.- Castilla Díaz Víctor Ivan
09. - Díaz Guerra Julio Renato
10.- Espinoza Rodríguez Hugo Redib
11.- Flores Arteaga Walter Antonio
12.- Gamarra Noli  Michael Paul
13.- Gutierrez Avalos Aldo Raúl
14.- Gutierrez Gasco Eduardo Jonathán
15.- Guzmán Cabañas Manuel Euardo
16.- Henriquez Chistama Julio César
17.- Honorio Morán Giovanni Alfredo
18.- Kong Romero Paul Larry
19.- La Torre Lau Eduardo Gustavo
20. - Lecca Vidal Martín Alberto
21.- Loli Berríos César Augusto
22.- López Viaña Carlos Renán
23.- Minaya Vera Harmin Nahum
24.- Morales Rodríguez Rafael Eulogio
25.- Paredes Zavaleta Víctor Oswaldo
26.- Pereira Bazán Miguel Angel
27.- Pérez Bolaños César Wider
28.- Ramirez Moya Elmer Orlando
29.- Rebaza Gómez Emilio Joaquín
30.- Rivera Montoya Renato Ernesto
31.- Rodríguez Minchola Víctor Fernando
32.- Rodríguez Otiniano Rodolfo Eduardo
33.- Roldán Pérez José Alex Eduardo
34.- Romero la Torre Eduardo
35.- Rossi Krugg Carlo Luigi
36.- Ruiz Tataje Oscar Ernesto
37.- Salazar Cáceres William Humberto
38. - Sánchez Carranza Ricardo Ernesto
39.- Sánchez Linares Marco Antonio
40.- Sánchez Pereda Laider Midades
41.- Sánchez Sanssoni Carlos Alfonso
42.- Sebastiani Araujo Boris Omar Wilfredo
43.- Sotelo Jiménez Manuel Ricardo
44.- Sotomayor Guarniz Jorge Erick
45.- Távara Grados Agustin Rogelio
46.- Tello Barreto Manuel Heraclio
47.- Vásquez Jara Julio Darío
48.- Vigo Velásquez Hugo Luis
49.- Vigo Venturo Juan Carlos
50.- Zentner Bardales José Luis

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Abanto Sarmiento Javier Asundón
02.- Alva Vargas Carlos Manuel
03.- Alvarez Dávalos Javier Fernando
04. - Avalos Cieza Gary Spenser
05.- Balarezo Marín Servio Israel
06.- Camacho Veneros Carlos Miguel
07.- Campaña Boyer Gustavo Ilich
08.- Campos Pinedo José
09.- Carranza Pretell Anselmo Javier
10.- Castro Espinoza Juan Gustavo
11.- Córdova Dextre Carlos Enrique
12.- Dieguez Coronado Mirko Nicolai
13.- Frías Arias Guillermo Eduardo
14.- Galindo Escobedo Raul Orlando
15.- Goicochea Cruz Jhón Albertico
16.- Guevara Blas Jaime Alonso
17.- Ilatoma Arriaga Anibal Alfonso
18.- Janssen Caballero Julio Luis Antonio
19. - Kong Alfaro Juan Martin
20.- Layza Ganoza Víctor Martin
21.- León Vergara Marco Antonio
22.- Luna Marín Julio DarÍo
23.- Llerena Bárcena Germán Horado
24.- Morales Espinoza Víctor Andrés
25.- Neira Díaz Javier Alarico
26.- Orezzoli Sánchez Mario Benito
27.- Paredes Escobar Percy Elvis
28.- Pinillos Castro Raúl
29.- Quilcate Ramírez Orlando Rafael
30.- Rivera Chira Gustavo Yavé
31.- Rodríguez Arias Roberto Carlos
32.- Rodríguez Maggio Iván Christian
33.- Rodríguez Ugarte Marlon Enrique
34. - Ruesta Valencia Lenin Ornar
35.- Ruiz Negreiros Juan Alberto
36.- Sánchez Cabrera Joel
37.- Sánchez Jara Frank Roberth
38.- Saona Sánchez Leoncio Lucio
39.- Seclén Ferradas Beltrán
40.- Tapia Rabines Michell Angelo
41.- Tovar Jumpa César Oswaldo
42.- Urquizo Cotrina José Luis
43.- Villavicendo Rosas Carlo David
44.- Wong Vela Víctor Andrés
45.- Zavaleta Lozano Benjamín Artime