PROMOCIÓN 1993
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BURGA
Premio de Excelencia: Dávalos Quevedo Félix Martín

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Aldave Pretell Carlos Manuel
02.- Alva Alva Edgar Eduardo
03.- Alvarez Chávez José Luis
04.- Alzola Caballero Marco Antonio Alejandro
05.- Barakat Chávez Erick Jesús
06. - Barrantes Castillo Moisés
07.- Benavides Marroquín Carlos Simón
08.- Cabrejos Chávez Fermín Uriel
09.- Campos Rodriguez Estuardo Diego
10.- Carranza Mercado Rodrigo Ernesto
11.- Carranza Mestanza Raúl Alfredo
12.- Castillo Chávez Gary Martín
13.- Castillo García César Carlos
14.- Cornpén Chang Luis Genaro
15.- Cornejo Solano César David
16.- Cruzalegui Roldán Edwing Martin
17.- D' Angelo Miranda Nicola Fachetti
18. - Dávalos Quevedo Félix Martín
19.- Donayre Arana José Karlo
20.- Femández Vértiz Mario Francisco
21.-Gonzales Pairazamán Ornar Rubén
22.- Guzmán Villalba José Rubén
23.- Huerta Yendo Ginno Giancarlo
24.- Hurtado Galliani César Miguel
25.- Landauro Loli Armando Jesús
26.- Llaque Fernández Grant Ilich
27.- Llerena Castro Edwin Teodoro
28. - Luna Victoria Díaz Eduardo Luis
29.- Marthin Razzeto José Enrique
30. - Moreno Escalante Larry Paul
31.- Moreno Meléndez Marco Eudoro
32.- Namuche Reyes Rodolfo Alonso
33.- Otiniano Pulido Carlos Naldo
34. - Palacios Díaz Mario Enrique
35. - Paredes Leitón Carlos Alfredo Israel
36.- Pérez Jaramillo Santiago Alberto
37.- Pérez Moron Daniel Fernando
38.- Quezada Castro Geanmarco Antonio
39.- Ramírez Ichinosi Vladimir Felipe
40.- Revilla Llaza Percy Enrique
41- Rico Reátegui Juan Carlos
42. - Santillán Villalobos Juan Carlos
43.- Santisteban Desposorio Luis José
44.- Tantaleán Calle Eduardo Alberto
45.- TelIo Ruiz Carlos Enrique
46.- Trigoso Vela Erik
47.- Valdivia Salazar Sergio André
48.- Valdiviezo Gonzales Miguel Angel
49.- Velásquez Vargas José Martín
50.- Venegas Cueva Edwin Eduardo
51.- Vergara Saavedra Juan José Juvenal
52.- W ong Trelles Juan Carlos
53.- Yep Gamarra Orlando Martín
54.- Zavaleta Vargas Manuel Andrés

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Alvarez Corcuera Iván Alejandro
02.- Angulo García Juan Miguel
03.- Arroyo Goicochea Yarko Rafael
04.- Avalos Córdova Aldo Alexis
05.- Ayala Paz Carlos Alberto
06.- Bosio Ruiz Atilio Jorge
07.- Carnacho Caballero Ornar Ilich
08.- Carril Aguilar Richard Robinson
09.- Castillo Flores Enrique Arnaldo
10.- Celis Meléndez Yoader Marcelo
11.- Centurión Sánchez Héctor Alberto
12.- De La Cruz Vera Augusto Martín
13.- Del Carpio Bellido Vargas Luis Alexander
14.- Echegaray Rojas Renzo Alexander
15.- Fernández Peña Augusto Martín
16.- Gálvez Ruíz Cristian Horado
17.- Garnboa Kcomt Johnny Enrique
18.- Garrido Cabanillas Cristian Ricardo
19.- Gayoso Rodríguez Luis Emiliano
20.- Gonzales Távara José Carlos Cristobal
21.- González Alva Amado Martín
22.- Iparraguirre González Juan Manuel
23.- Kobata Alva Christian Ivan
24.- Lau Gan Kajen Jaime
25.- Llempén Rios José Luis
26.- Luján Paredes Christian Manuel Jesús
27.- Machado Caballero Carlos Enrique
28. - Mantilla Taboada Juan Carlos
29.- Mederos Wong Carlos
30.- Mendiburu Rojas Oswaldo Carlos
31.- Minchón Alvarez Iván Morris
32.- Moreno Carranza Iván Alejandro
33.- Moreno Chacón Jean Saúl
34.- Palacios Rodríguez Gerardo Enrique
35.- Patrón Cuadra Arturo Javier
36.- Pichon De La Cruz Arturo
37.- Ramirez Barrientos Mario Arturo
38.- Rengifo Prieto Carlos Manuel
39.- Rodríguez Minchola Miguel Angel
40.- Rubio Sánchez Gary Richard
41.- Salcedo Ramirez Octavio Napoleón
42.- Sánchez Meléndez Vanel
43.- Sánchez Povis Abelardo Favio
44.- Solar Lau José Luis
45.- Tavera Araujo Francisco Javier
46.- Torres Carrera Christian Martín
47.- Ulloa Meza Luis Ernesto
48.- Valdivia Isla Jorge Eudodo
49.- Valdivia Pacheco Raúl Ademar
50.- Vásquez Bolaños José Martín
51.- Velásquez Ruiz Percy Mario
52.- Vereau Aguilar Benjamin Alfonso
53.- Villegas Reyes Edwars Cristbian
54.- Yengle Vásquez Carlos Andrés

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Adrianzén Ulloa Carlo Armando
02.- Ahón Jiraldo Juan Antonio
03.- Anticona Quiroz Carlos Alfredo
04.- Anticona Quiroz Luis Vicente
05.- Arriaga Díaz Rooer Carlos
06.- Bárcena Saldarriaga Fiero Martín
07.- Bazán Brandon Diego Alfonso
08.- Beraún A valos Ornar Martín
09.- Bringas Ché Mario Renato
10.- Casaro Guzmán Miguel Roberto
11.- Córdova Bocanegra Roy Eduardo
12.- Del Pozo Guevara Carlos Federico
13.- Echeandia Vallejos Miguel Fernando
14.- Espejo Fernández Cristian Enrique
15.- Flores Martin Luis Anibal
16.- Gabilondo Vinces José Manuel
17.- Gámez Radas Edward Rolando
18.- Ganoza Rivas Erikson Wilfredo David
19.- Homa León Y osser Alexis
20.- Liza Shiva Fabrido Leonardo
21.- López Flores Ivan Henry
22.- Marcelo Donet Luis Fernando
23.- Meléndez Vera Erick Nicolás
24.- Miyakawa Maeshiro Alex Ivan
25.- Muñoz Domínguez Luis Miguel
26.- Paredes Huerta Marco Antonio
27.- Paredes Idiáquez Héctor Orlando
28.- Ramírez Gamarra Claudio Germán
29.- Rodríguez Escobedo Hugo Félix Rodolfo
30.- Rojas Arce Eduardo Carlos
31.- Salinas Burgos César Manuel
32.- Sánchez Linares Marco Antonio
33.- Sánchez Linares Ornar Alfredo
34.- Silva Rodríguez Miguel Roberto
35.- Tay Dávalos Carlos Alfredo
36.- Tuesta Zapata Luis Alberto
37.- Vásquez Alcántara Juan Carlos
38.- Vigo Venturo César Manuel
39. - Villa Cava Miguel Angel
40.- Wong Aitken Hioinio Guillermo

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Acosta Paredes Gary Raal
02.- Angeles Avalos Alexander Antonio
03.- Castañeda Huertas Patricio
04.- Castillo Cisneros Pedro Manuel
05.- Cerna Salazar Daniel Ernesto
06.- De Bracamonte Morales Luis Miguel
07.- Díaz Alzamora Javier Antonio
08. - Ganoza Rivas Mariano Fernando
09.- Gutiérrez Gamboa Víctor Enrique
10.- Herrera Morán Carlos Alberto
11.- Hoyle Ganoza Luis Rafael
12.- López Cabel Salomón Humberto
13.- Marin Méndez Alex Américo
14.- Morales Espinoza Carlos Martín
15.- Morales Ortega Henry Daniel
16.- Orbezo Ponce Ray
17.- Paredes Torres Víctor Hugo
18.- Pinillos Novoa Humberto Alex
19.- Pinto Caipo Eddy William
20.- Plasencia Urcia Alvaro Anibal
21.- Posadas Gutiérrez Aldo Arturo
22.- Rebaza Lozano Marco Antonio
23.- Robles Gómez Oscar Américo
24.- Rodríguez Carranza Alfredo Lincoln
25.- Rubio Ponce De León Antonio
26.- Sánchez Alvites Juan Marko
27.- Sánchez Lí Enrique Efrain
28.- Sánchez Paredes Segundo Pedro
29.- Santisteban Méndez Oliver Luis
30.- Valencia Castillo Eduardo Fernando
31.- Vargas Robles James Fernando
32.- Vitteri Escobar Víctor Manuel
33.- Zuñiga Maradigue Víctor Hugo