PROMOCIÓN 1994
R.P. JACINTO OJEDA CÁRDENAS, CMF
Premio de Excelencia:Romero Flores Johan Damien

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Alcedo Requena Juan Manuel
02.- Alva Solari Renzo Humberto
03.- Alvarez Chavez Paolo
04.- Amaran Carranza Christian Arturo
05.- Bisso Miguel Gustavo Santiago
06.- Caballero Cruz Tito Enrique
07.- Castañeda Ferradas Carlos Roberto
08.- Chavez Prentice Giancarlo
09.- Cheng Ortiz Jaime Fernando
10.- Christiansen Valdivia Alfredo Fernando
11.- Colan Garay Ornar Oswaldo
12.- Correa Díaz Ronald Francisco
13.- Cotrina Rabanal Ornar
14.- De La Barrera Paredes Juan Pablo
15.- Delgado Arrascue Joseph Nichol
16.- Diestra Villanueva Neson César
17.- Garcia Solar Robin Paúl
18.- Gonzales Querevalu Alfredo Martín
19.- Gonzalez Moreno Roberto Carlos
20.- Gordillo Cribilleros Carlo Eduardo
21.- Grados Saldaña Fernando Ricardo
22.- Grossi Blanco Luigi
23.- Guerrero De Luna Villalobos Rodrigo Abel
24.- Guzman Vasquez Gerald Esteban
25.- Huapaya Chamochumbi Róger Mauricio
26.- Huerta Yendo José Antonio
27.- Hurtado Galliani César Vicente
28. - Ishikawa Delgado Paul Cristian
29.- Lara Pimentel Ronald Eduardo
30.- Latour Alva Daniel Alexander
31.- Lopez Del Castillo Alfonso Ricardo
32. - Melendez Sanchez Luis Fernando
33.- Mendiburu Diaz Carlos Hugo
34.- Milla Risco Ivan Martin
35.- Montenegro Morales Carlos Martín
36.- Montoya Ortiz Jaime Alejandro
37.- Morales Caballero Sergio Miguel
38.- Moreno Gutierrez Juan Eduardo
40.- Olaya Guzman Carlos Rafael
41.- Orbegoso Peñaherrera José Luis
42.- Perez Leon Juan Carlos
43.- Perochena Cortavitarte Arnold Benigno
44.- Ravelo Franco Daniel
45.- Reyes Bazan José Rafael
46. - Rojas Lopez Julio César
47.- Santisteban Otero Miguel Gaspar
48.- Shima Toribio Jaime Shiro
49.- Vasquez Otoya Vivtor José
50.- Yep Gamarra Víctor Fernando
51.- Yep Watanabe Boris Benjamín
52.- Zambrano Maya Roberto Martín
53. - Zavala Aldana Juan Enrique Segundo
54.- Zegarra Alva Fredy Eduardo

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Acosta Paredes Brian Angel
02.- Alegria Luperdi Danilo Rafael
03.- Alegria Luperdi Gerardo Ignado
04.- Alza García Marco Antonio
05.- Andia Silva Edgard
06.- Angulo Corcuera Jhon Enrique
07.- Arteaga Oliden José Roland
08.- Banda Carrillo Juan Carlos
09.- Campos Wenzel Helmut Ian
10.- Camus Vidal Pedro Víctor
11.- Carrasco Landeras Fernando Enrique
12.- Castillo Silva Angel Aexander
13. - Castro Alcantara Juan Carlos César
14.- Castro Escobedo Wilson Segundo
15.- Cerna Morillas Hugo Moisés Alberto
16.- Cespedes Zavaleta Jorge Luis
17.- Chigne Saldaña Jorge Armando
18.- Diaz Urteaga Raúl Guillermo
19.- Espinoza Lecca Ronald Efraín
20.- Gamarra Haro Bilmer II
21.- Ganoza Muñoz Luis Alberto
22.- Gutierrez Gamboa Jorge Enrique
23.- Gutierrez Gamboa José Enrique
24.- Gutierrez Salazar Maykol Manuel
25.- Lecca Vidal José Antonio
26.- Ledesma Cabrera Oscar Giancarlo
27.- Loayza Melendez Alberto Alonzo
28.- Luciano Leon Jesús Alberto
29.- Mejia Ferradas Enrique Antonio
30.- Moreno Olivares Julio César
31.- Napanga Hilario Moisés Martín
32.- Natal Burga Luis José
33.- Orbegoso Dragañac Johans Eugenio Tito
34.- Phumpiu Leon Julio César
35.- Rios Calderon Daniel Roberto
36.- Rodriguez Castañeda José Augusto
37.- Romero Chero Carlos Ornar
38. - Ruiz Caro Erick Arturo
39.- Sanchez Carranza Lorenzo Aléxis
40.- Sanchez Moreno Juan Carlos
41.- Segura Rodriguez Guillermo Martín Norberto
42.- Silva Bocanegra José Carlos
43.- Suarez Nazar Angel David
44.- Valladares Zelada Antonio Benjamín
45.- Vargas Rodriguez Juan Daniel
46.- Vasquez Guzman José Luis
47.- Zecevic Alvarado Lucas

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Amar Vasquez Jorge Luis
02.- Arroyo Carranza César Christian
03.- Barra Cruz Fernando
04. - Castto Acevedo Luis Hebert
05.- Cordova Mostacero Danny
06. - Diaz Rodriguez Pablo Alexis
07.- Echeandia Vallejos Christian Luis
08.- Flores Plasenda Fabrizio
09.- Gamarra Rodriguez Mario Alexander
10.- Gusieff Quiñones Rolando Martín
11.- Horna Alvarez Luis Humberto
12.- Huapaya Chamochumbi Jorge Augusto
13.- Kong Romero Jhon Henry
14.- Neira Saldaña Julio Abelardo
15.- Ordoñez Risco Christian Oscar
16. - Palacios Rodriguez José Manuel
17.- Paredes Gamarra Juan Frandsco
18. - Rodriguez Villarreal Sergio Antonio
19. - Susuki Rojas Orlando Hirohito
20.- Vazallo Rubiños Carlo Joshua
21.- Vazallo Rubiños Luis Carlos
22.- Vega Carrasco Luis Alberto
23.- Walters Salazar Luis Adán
24.- Zavaleta Arana Héctor Enrique

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Abanto Salas Jorge Abel
02.- Aguilera Rodriguez Víctor Manuel
03.- Alfageme Niembro Prieto Gonzalo
04.- Alza ColIantes José Polidoro
05.- Arriaga Diaz Javier Eduardo
06.- Asavache Diaz Carlos Fernando
07.- Cabrera Geldres Carlos Henry
08. - Castillo Moran Juan Frandsco
09. - Cespedes Diez Canseco Pablo VIadimir
10.- Che Leon Vasquez Pita Ramón Alberto
11.- Corcuera Idrogo Cesar José
12.- Diaz Casana Edgar Rinner
13. - Espiritu Gurbillon Hernán Marco Antonio
14. - Galvez Becerra Leonardo
15.- García Quintanilla Julio Fernando
16.- Guevara Revilla Dick Dennis
17.- Latour Alva Emilio José
18. - Leon Martell Pedro Emilio
19.- Marquina Villanueva Robert Glenn
20.- Mendez Cruz Jorge Dany
21.- Mercado Alza Oscar Enrique
22.- Montoya Rodriguez Josef Nebo
23.- Morales Pereyra Javier Arnaldo
24.- Olivares Izquierdo Harold Arkady Moisés
25.- Ortecho Carranza IsraelIllich
26.- Ortiz Amaya Orlando Daniel
27.- Ortiz Gallarreta Rubio Luis Frandsco
28. - Perez Rojas Christian Ornar
29. - Plasencia Vigo Billy Harry
30. - Quevedo Cordova César Augusto
31. - Ramos Gonzalez Sergio Horacio
32. - Reyes Rodriguez Yoshi Casiano
33.- Rodríguez Vasquez José Eduardo
34.- Rojas Grados Jorge Alex
35.- Romero Flores Johan Damien
36. - Ruiz Diaz Elder Eloy
37.- Saldarriaga Guerrero Ronald Javier
38.- Sanchez Quiroz Julio Octavio
39. - Santos Sanchez Pedro Angel
40.- Tirado Barrantes Fredy Estuardo
41.- Tuesta Cabrejo Enrique
42.- Valle Alvarez Carlos Martín
43.- Vallejo Gorbitz Julio Ramiro
44.- Vasquez Shimajuko Carlos Shikara
45.- Velasquez Santillan Carlos Eduardo
46.- Velasquez Wong Peter
47.- Villar Da Silva Ramón Antonio
48.- Zevallos Alvarez José Francisco