PROMOCIÓN 1995
LUIS ALFREDO NÚÑEZ LÁZARO
Premio de Excelencia:Urcia Vazallo José David

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Aguilar Mendoza Paul Enrique
02. - Aguilar Ruiz Gersin Enrique
03.- Alvarez Chavez Fidel Alonso Alfredo
04.- Arcaya Tong Christian Jesús
05. - Arrieta Incio Emilio Oswaldo
06.- Arroyo Merino Daniel Eduardo
07.- Bueno Vasquez Elmer Alexander
08.- Campos Maura Juan Carlos
09.- Canchachi Alfaro Maykol Wilson
10.- Cerna Cerna Glenn Eulogio
11.- Clarke Alvaro Costa José William
12.- Cruzado Pretell Efraín César
13.- Cruzalegui Roldan David
14.- Delgado Pereira Sergio Armando
15.- Escobedo Sanchez Julver
16.- Espinoza Alva Víctor Eduardo
17.- Farias Valderrama Apolo Víctor Raúl
18.- Femandez Guarniz Santiago Gastón
19.- Garcia Cema Gerardo Christian
20.- Garcia Gamboa José Daniel
21. - Inga Calle Juan Carlos
22.- Lazaro Del Castillo Christian Armando
23. - Machado Caballero Carlos Gerardo
24.- Marthin Razzeto Joan Maximiliano
25.- Melendez Vera Ornar Ernesto
26.- Mochizaki Monsalve Luis Yoshitaka
27.- Napanga Hilario Douglas
28.- Olaya Vasquez Willy Antonio
29.- Otani Zavala David Raymundo
30. - Quispe Jimenez Shanon Carlos
31.- Rabanal Palacios Aland Javier
32. - RavelIo Acuña Mario Héctor
33. - Rodriguez Minchola Ronald Efrain
34.- Rojas Grados Arturo Edgardo
35.- Rojas Saldarriaga Pedro Antonio
36. - Salas Ortega Julio Rodolfo
37.- Sanchez Alfaro José Martín
38.- Sanchez lzu Danfer Agusto
39.- Sanchez Nicho Wilder Johans
40.- Sanchez Salvatierra Jorge Francisco
41. - Serrano Davila Antonio
42. - Tarazona Quiroz Manuel Roberto
43.- Tejada Torres Diego Gonzalo
44.- Villar Da Silva Jerson Martín
45. - Wong Mongrut Miguel Angel

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Alcantara Moreyra Juan Anibal
02.- Alvarado Gutierrez Raúl Edilberto
03.- Bardales Acosta Luis Angel
04.- Cabos Nolasco Dante Arturo
05.- Cachay Villegas Sergio Baltazar
06.- Camus Vidal Iván Luis
07.- Castañeda Alvarez Mauricio Marcos
08. - Castro Carrasco Aristides Carlos
09.- Chahua Aguilar Edgar Mitchael
10.- Costilla Mora Carlo Miguel
11.- Di Natale Becerra Dante
12.- Garda Blasquez Chang Christian Fernando
13.- Garcia Escalante Michael Raúl
14.- Garcia Galvez Luis Fernando
15.- Goray Vega Juan Miguel
16.- Henriquez Ulloa Juan Paul Edward
17.- Huerta Robles Daniel Francisco
18.- Ibañez Rios Bruno Helbert
19.- Julca Melendez Fernando Augusto
20.- Loli Melgarejo César Augusto
21.- Luperdi Garcia Enrique Manuel
22. - Martell Zavaleta Eduardo
23. - Mejia Ricos Pedro Michael
24.- Mendoza Casalino Antonio José
25.- Meza Amado Pavel Antonio
26.- Minchon Alvarez Ivo Rancés
27.- Murakami Munemura Percy Tonomi
28. - Nuñez Rodriguez Victor Alejandro
29.- Orbegoso Alvarez Jesús Rafael
30. - Pachamango Otiniano Carlos Enrique
31.- Paredes Rodriguez Luis Alberto
32.- Pisfil Reategui Eulogio Jr.
33.- Robles Aguilar Robert Rafael
34.- Robles Hermenegildo Marco Tulio
35.- Rojas Gutierrez Iván Enmanuelle
36. - Sanchez Rodrigo Paul
37.- Silva Solorzano Víctor Manuel
38.- Solar Alcalde Javier Alonso
39.- Soriano Lopez Jaime Alfredo
40. - Sotelo Jimenez Pedro Paolo
41.- Uceda Medina Percy Giovanni
42.- Urcia Vazallo José David
43. - Urquiaga Cuba César Eduardo
44.- Vasquez Alvarez Manuel
45. - Villanueva Perez Humberto Germán

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01. - Barba Chirinos Luis Alonso Gerardo
02.- Bocanegra Jacobs Alberto Luis
03.- Bonilla Vargas Jorge Luis
04.- Bracamonte Pisfil Diego Renato
05.- Cantuarias Carthy Van Carlos
06.- Castañeda Ramos Carlos Javier
07.- Castro Negreiros José Ricardo
08.- Choque Sanchez Walter Iván
09. - Ciudad Silva Roger Martín
10.- Diaz Figueroa David
11.- Dioses Velasquez Nino
12.- Flores Martin Alvaro Gonzalo
13.- Galvez Becerra Luis Alberto
14.- Ganoza Fernandez Carlos Alberto Martín
15.- Giron Zegarra Francisco José Manuel
16.- Gonzalez Barrera Percy Martín
17.- Guevara German Rodolfo Valdemar
18.- Gutierrez Guzman Víctor Martín
19.- Irigoin Cobeñas Franz Segundo
20.- Jondec Ruiz Mario Fernando
21.- Kcomt Reyna Alvaro Lorenzo Arturo
22. - Laban Alcalde Pedro Miguel
23.- Lizarraga Geldres Johan Carlo
24.- Loayza Seminario Mauro Esteban
25. - Lopez Viaña Rodolfo Eduardo
26.- Manrique Davila Jorge Luis
27.- Mendo Barrientos Benny Julio
28.- Morillas Rodriguez Jorge Christian
29. - Olivares Pinillos Víctor Edgardo
30.- Palomino Bocanegra Jorge Armando
31.- Paredes Carranza Marco Antonio
32.- Peralta Obregon Elmer Arturo
33.- Ponce De Leon Seijas Jenaro Lizandro
34. - Ravello Verastegui Ricardo Augusto
35. - Rojas Arce Jorge Luis
36. - Salvatierra Ulloa Roberto Carlos
37.- Sanchez Gutierrez Edgard Giancarlo
38.- Sanchez Perez Maxín Fernando
39.- Sándoval Gonzales Renato Fernando
40.- Sotero Yengle Christian Daniel
41. - Uribe Ramirez Luis Eduardo
42.- Vargas Perez Christian
43.- Vasquez Paz Ronald Héctor
44. - Vasquez Pita Llanos César Segundo
45.- Vertiz Gracey Víctor Andrés
46.- Yarleque Sotomayor José Antonio

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Adrianzen Centeno Xandder Luis
02.- Aliaga Risco Oscar Martín
03.- Avila Zavaleta Jorge Luis
04.- Benavides Marroquin Oscar Andrés
05.- Bocanegra Deza Mario Eduardo
06. - Caceda Vertiz César Augusto
07.- Cardenas Cuba Alberto
08.- Castañeda Alzamora José Antonio
09. - Chavez Merino Mario Antonio
10.- Cipriano Cabrera Carlos
11.- Cornejo Quevedo Jorge Giampiero
12. - Coronel Pesantes Percy Di Renzo
13. - Cruzalegui Gomez César Eduardo
14.- Cueva Prentice Jorge Armando
15.- Diaz Rodriguez Nilton Santos
16.- Diaz Roncal Carlos Alberto
17.- Donayre Arana Marlon Iván
18.- Guzman Vasquez José Luis
19.- Iyo Solar Iván Fernando
20.- Jauregui Portilla Oswaldo Felipe
21.- La Rosa Zafra Víctor Manuel
22. - Lopez Solis César Angel
23.- Marcelo Donet Juan Carlos
24.- Medina Salinas Jorge Javier
25. - Mendez Palacios Julio César
26.- Mendoza Agreda Alexander
27. - Muñoz Dominguez Carlos Miguel
28.- Noriega Pretell Juan Pablo
29. - Ocon Gamarra Martín Antonio
30.- Pinillos Diaz Angel Martín
31.-Quevedo Rivera Frano
32.- Quijada Becerra Marco Luis Alberto
33.- Quiroz Carboneli Carlos Enrique
34. - Reyna Rodriguez Mario Colberth
35. - Rodriguez Barrera Manuel Eduardo
36. - Rodriguez Figueroa Alonso Martín
37.- Santos Gonzalez Erlan Ornar
38.- Seminario Sifuentes Oscar Sandro
39.- Silva Tejada Franklin Joel
40.- Ulco Gurreonero Jorge Isidro
41.- Urbina Che Leyva Aldo Javier
42.- Vela Delgado Juan José
43.- Vergara Zavaleta Jorge Antonio
44.- Yengle Vasquez Javier Leonardo