PROMOCIÓN 1996
“EDUARDO ENRIQUE ARCE SANCHEZ"
Premio de Excelencia:Martinez Rau Daniel alberto

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Allende Moya Jorge Luis Gustavo
02.- Alvarez Calderon Guillermo Antonio
03.- Angelats Agreda José Carlos
04.- Angeles Caipo Cristian Víctor
05.- Anticona Mestanza Hugo Joaquín
06.- Astorga Garcia Johnson Kenneth
07.- Avalos Aliaga Felix Maximo
08.- Ayala Quintana Félix Enrique
09. - Bartra Garcia Gino Gárlik
10.- Campos Larriviere Carlos Alberto
11.- Chau Torres Christian Felipe
12.- Chau Torres Edwin Felipe
13.- Delgado Arrascue Nicholas John
14.- Galloso Torres Jorge Rómulo
15.- Gonzalez Guevara Juan Javier
16.- Hurtado Ponce De Leon Hugo Alberto
17.- Li Ning Chaman Jorge Francisco
18.- Loli Melgarejo Gustavo
19.- Luna Amaran José Orlando
20.- Malca Chavez Edward Richard
21.- Mestas Vega Darwin Guillermo
22.- Mogollon Rodriguez Julio César
23. - Mostacero Abanto Daily Daniel
24.- Ortecho Ubillus Rolando Manuel
25.- Palomino Villacorta Oswaldo
26.- Pinillos Ganoza Alvaro Javier
27.- Ramirez Ichinosi Rolando Jorge
28.- Ramos De Rosas Marchena Roberto Guillermo
29.- Rebaza Gonzales Alfonso
30.- Salvatierra Mendoza Ernesto David
31.- Sanchez Gutierrez Walter Iván
32.- Santisteban Desposorio Ornar
33.- Soto Ruiz German Leoncio
34.- Valverde Ramos De Rosas Roberto Carlos
35.- Vasquez Ramirez Dante Alejandro
36.- Vasquez Villanueva Jorge Enrique
37.- Wong Aitken David Ricardo
38.- Yan Guerrero Francisco Alejandro
39.- Zegarra Sanchez Carlos Esequiel
40.- Zelada Vela Víctor Francisco

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Alvarez Chavez Ornar Eric
02.- Arce Garcia Eli Miguel
03.- Azabache Navarro Alan Fernando
04. - Barra Zapata Ormar Enrique
05.- Bautista Flores Juan Germán
06.- Bendezu Olano Jorge Luis
07.- Bocanegra Jacobs Carlos Ramón
08.- Bracamonte Pisfil Bruno Mauricio
09. - Capristan Leon Luis Francisco
10.- Carre Castillo Juan Carlos
11.- Castañeda Ferradas Mariano Miguel
12.- Cema Nomberto Salvador Alexis
13.- Corcuera Zavaleta Luis Atonio
14.- Correa Valle Percy Ornar
15.- Diaz Urteaga Ricardo Eugenio
16.- Ganoza Carre César Roberto
17.- Garcia Cerna Jorge Enrique
18.- Garcia Gamboa Daniel Javier
19.- Llosa Ricketts Luis Felipe
20.- Mantilla Anticona José Luis
21.- Medina Carbajal Lucio Sigifredo
22.- Mendez Cruz José Luis
23.- Mendiburu Diaz Henry Antonio
24.- Merino Davila César Armando
25.- Neyra Horna Víctor Eduardo
26.- Pacheco Rodriguez Germán Antonio
27.- Pacheco Valdivia Luis Roberto
28. - Pando Venegas Miguel Hugo
29.- Polo Vivar Christian Joel
30.- Quiroz Vargas Luis Eduardo
31.- Rios Cedano Manuel Angel
32.- Sanchez Vereau Ernesto
33.- Santisteban Mendez Erick Edgardo
34.- Tejada Torres Guillermo Eduardo
35.- Valdivieso Tham Juan Pablo
36. - Valencia Gil Patricio Renán
37.- Vallejos Aguilar Jaime Alberto
38. - Vasquez Bautista Lenin Eduardo

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Alvarado Peralta Gerardo David
02.- Burgos Rodriguez Juan José
03.- Cabrera Uceda Javier Enrique
04.- Carrasco Castañeda Jorge Rafael
05.- Castilla Diaz Cristhian Hernán
06.- Chavez Santa Maria Giancarlo Ricardo
07.- Contreras Calderon Gilmer Joseph
08.- Diaz Alcantara Juan Paulo
09.- Florian Rodriguez Antonio Raul
10.- Geldres Sanchez Luis Abelardo
11.- Gonzalez Torres Santos Gonzalo
12.- Grandez Vilchez Carlos Ivan
13.- Lau Gan Kalun José
14.- Leon Zapata Dante Ismael
15.- Limay Chavez Marco Orlando
16. Lozada Portal Luis Alfredo
17.- Manchego Lombardi Michael
18.- Martinez Rau Daniel Alberto
19.- Miranda Cotrina Kelvi Wilmar
20.- Miranda Torres Jorge Luis Obdulio
21.- Morales Pereyra Nestor Humberto
22.- Moreno Melendez Mario Víctor Raúl
23. - Otiniano Costa Luis Angel
24.- Ramal Torres Miguel Angel
25. - Rodriguez Mannucci Christian Miguel
26.- Rodriguez Ugarte Ybar Alfredo
27.- Rodriguez Vega Jorge Carlos
28.- Roldan Calderon Hilmer Santiago
29.- Schmiel Olivari Augusto Miguel
30.- Trujillo Bravo Juan Francisco
31.- Valencia Llerena José Adrián
32.- Vasquez Ulloa Jorge Luis
33.- Vela Vasquez José Luis
34.- Veramatus Cortez Mario Giulliano
35.- Vereau Chico Alvaro Javier
36. - Villafana Vereau Daniel Enrique
37.- Yepez Guevara Eduardo Alonso

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Agreda Pinillos Víctor Manuel
02. - Alegría Pelaez Alberto Alfonso
03.- Angulo Ruiz Luis Fernando
04.- Arteaga Robles Roberto Catalino
05.- Castillo Leon Kenneth Washington
06. - Diez Canseco Muñoz Daniel Alonso
07.- Doig Gonzales Otoya Virgilio
08.- Fhon Cevallos Juan Marcelo
09.- Flores Rodriguez Luis Alberto
10.- Gamarra Luna Victoria Julio Renato
11.- Gomez Tejada Enrique Miguel
12.- Gonzales Rodriguez Aurelio Ornar
13.- Llanos Lozano José Eulogio
14.- Loyola Salvador Juan Miguel
15.- Minaya Vera Luiggi Isrrael
16.- Muñoz Vilchez Juan Carlos
17.- Nieto Flores Juan Miguel
18.- Otiniano Columna Alberto Fernando
19.- Otiniano Pulido Rafael Antonio
20. - Otoya Cabrera Jorge Luis
21.- Palacios Vallejos José Luis
22.- Paz Ocampo Alexander
23. - Pichiling Flores Dennis
24.- Poma Rodriguez Walter Iván
25.- Rabanal Smith Luis Alberto
26. - Rios Pinillos Jhon Elvis
27.- Rivera Pasco Víctor Andrés
28. - Salinas Carbajal Julio André
29.- Santa Maria Fuster Javier Alfredo
30.- Silva Chuquipoma Moisés Eduardo
31.- Simon Calle César Augusto
32.- Yep Watanabe Nilton
33. - Yupanqui Moreno Gustavo Eduardo
34.- Zavaleta Arana Luis Alberto