PROMOCIÓN 1997
“R.P.  JACINTO OJEDA CÁRDENA,  CMF.”
Premio de Excelencia:López Robles Danilo Alejandro

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Alcantara Rodas Carlos Enrique
02.- Aquino Lazaro Dante Nilson
03. - Baca Silva Alain Renán
04.- Bartra Garcia Aldo Giomar
05.- Bazan Abanto José Walter
06.- Becerra Nakayo Edward Mitsuro
07.- Caceda Alva Edwin Piero
08.- Caceres Garcia Segundo Eleodoro
09.- Caparachin Gaspar Kenton Alex
10.- Cardenas Kong Walter Miguel
11.- Carrillo Calderon Walter Ricardo
12.- Chamochumbi Deza Roger Carlos
13.- Chavez Bazan José Luis
14. - Davalos Silva Duilio Alberto Martín
15.- Ferradas Dueñas Tedd Alejandro
16.- Garcia Oliva Jorge Luis
17.- Gonzalez Durand Juan José
18.- Grijalba Huamanchumo Ricardo Adolfo
19.- Inga Calle Nelson Rodolfo
20.- Itajashi Ywanaga Carlos Mitsuo
21.- Jara Alva Donny Wilson
22.- Maldonado Martinez Gonzalo Augusto
23.- Martell Rodriguez Carlos Alberto
24.- Martell Zavaleta Alan
25.- Mercado Diaz Enrique Manuel
26.- Mercado Romero Luis Ivan
27.- Montenegro Duarez Jonatan
28.- Montenegro Duarez José Luis
29.- Quintana Contreras José Antonio
30.- Reto Gonzalez Rolando Martín
31.- Rojas Otiniano Gabriel Humberto
32. - Saldaña Bernal Roger Armando
33.- Salinas Diaz Alan Ornar
34.- Salirrosas Alegria Christopher Heshley
35.- Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos
36.- Santillan Blas Juan Carlos
37.- Siccha Veneros Roy Romain
38.- Tanaka Ortecho Guillermo
39.- Vasquez Alvarez Daniel
40. - Yepez Guevara Carlos Miguel

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Abanto Salas Williams Jhon Carlos
02.- Aguilar Villalobos Paúl Martín
03.- Bengoa Seminario Juan Carlos
04.- Cabrejos Whittembury Estuardo
05. - Caceda Saavedra Ramón Alejandro
06. - Cardenas Cuba Gian Christian
07.- Casanova Carruitero Luis Domingo
08.- Centurion Alva Nelson Eddy
09. - Cerdan Rodriguez Miguel Alberto
10.- Cerna Morillas Jorge Luis
11.- Chavez Salazar Gerardo Román
12.- Cortez Granados Diego Manuel
13.- De Bracamonte Tavara Luis Olegario
14.- Diaz Hernandez Juan René
15.- Diaz Noriega Línder Luis De Jesús
16.- Galloso Torres Christopher Luis
17.- Garrido Loayza David Ademar
18.- Guevara Diaz Jorge Luis
19.- Jones Yon Jack Mitchell
20.- Koo Bazan Julio César
21.- Linares Benites Alexander Napoleón
22.- Linares Uaque Augusto Alexander
23. - Mariños Ginocchio Víctor Hugo
24.- Melendez Muller Carlo Gabriel
25.- Moncada Homa Jhimy Frank
26.- Morales Fhon Jorge Eulogio
27.- Olivares Paredes Yuri César
28. - Palacios Vasquez Wilson Martín
29.- Pretell Garcia Ricardo Alfredo
30.- Quispe Jimenez Gino Alexander
31.- Ramirez Trujillo Luis Franklin
32.- Roncal Velez Carlos Luis Felipe
33.- Sevilla Li José Manuel
34.- Torres Sandoval Wilbert Estuardo
35.- Valle Alvarez Víctor Raúl
36.-Vasquez Luna Victoria Ricardo Alejandro
37.- Zambrano Guerra Segundo Edgar
38.- Zambrano Maya William Roberto
39.- Zevallos Oblitas Rudy Oliver

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Alva Alva Jorge Miguel
02.- Amar Vasquez César Augusto
03.- Anticona Valdiviezo Jorge Orlando
04. - Balarezo Aliaga Orlando Exequiel
05.- Barakat Chavez Pier Yusef
06.- Cabel Villarroel Jorge Luis
07.- Callacna Chavez Ronald Miguel
08.- Castro Cuba Luis Felipe
09.- Cerna Salazar José Abelardo
10.- Chacon Shimajuko Julio Kyoshi
11.- Che Leon Vasquez Pita Jonatan Israel
12.- Correa Tantalean Luis Martín
13. - Del Aguila Pereyra Jimmy Paul
14.- Durand Rojas Jaime Mauricio
15.- Guerrero Reyna Amaldo Jonathan
16.- Gutierrez Chavez Rafael Gustavo
17.- La Rosa Giorffino Giancarlo
18.- Larriviere Holguin José Luis
19.- Liu Bejarano Humberto
20.- Mejia Trujillo Iván Rogelio
21.- Morales Garcia Gustavo Jorge Eduardo
22.- Moreno Paredes Leonidas Fernando
23.- Nazario Arancibia Juan Carlos
24.- Ortecho Ramos Luis Felipe
25.- Perez Smith Jorge Alberto
26. - Ponce de Leon Mannucci Luis Alejandro
27. - Portal Chavez Paolo
28.- Rengifo Chunga Carlos Enrique
29.- Roeder Vigil Leonidas Samuel
30.- Ruiz Rodriguez Ronald Iván
31.- Tam Medina José Francisco
32.- Vera Monge Piero Erick
33.- Veramatus Cortes Gary Allan
34.- Villanueva Meyer Garfias Claudio Marcelo
35.- Yshikawa Martinez Juan Yoshy Sebastian
36.- Zari Torres Gilmer Eduardo
37.- Zavala Viteri Daniel Gustavo

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Alfaro Acuña Anthony Johan
02.- Aponte Ortiz Jesus Maria Carlos
03.- Arteaga Caballero Gary Alcides
04.- Aurazo Zapata Giancarlo Moisés
05. - Barriga Arevalo César Gabriel   
06. - Caballero Sanchez Alejandro Iván   
07.- Calderon Valderrama Joel Miguel
08.- Cardoso Chunga Alfredo Alejandro
09.- Carreño Febres Carlos César
10.- Chahua Aguilar Erick Danny
11.- Chaman Sisniegas Bernier Wilder
12.- Choque Sanchez Héctor Martín
13.- Cisneros Custodio Carlos Alberto
14.- Flores Trujillo Gustavo Adolfo
15.- Gastañadui Lujan Santiago German
16.- Goicochea Rojas Manuel Antonio
17.- Hayayumi Valdivia Luis Manuel
18.- Leon Aguilar Rolando Eduardo
19.- Leon Martell Víctor Candelario
20.- Lopez Robles Danilo Alejandro
21.- Morales Abanto Rolly
22.- Moreno Esparza Jose Antonio
23.- Oda Holguin Werner Israel
24.- Ortecho Alva Jorge Luis
25.- Reyes Rodriguez Yuri Abel
26.- Robles Castillo Oswaldo Angel Francisco
27.- Ruiz Jauregui Nelson Eduardo
28. - Salazar Caceres Marco Antonio
29.- Saldaña Bernal Roger Valdemaro
30.- Salinas Carbajal José Santos
31.- Sanchez Monzon José Luis Eduardo
32.- Susuki Rojas Manuel Eduardo
33.- Tenorio Holguin John Paul
34.- Valeriano Escobedo Félix Martín
35.- Vergara Correa Orlando
36. - Wong Urquiza Luis Alberto
37.- Yokota De La Fuente Jose Daniel
38.- Zambrano Bado Dante Fernando
39.- Zari Torres Julio Luis Eusebio