PROMOCIÓN 1998
“PRÓSPERO BURGOS ALVAREZ”
Premio de Excelencia:Urrelo Chunga Máximo Mercedes

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Aguilar Mendoza Victor Hugo
02.- Alvarado Flores Christian
03.- Alvites Ahumada Luis Humberto
04.- Anticona Quiroz Luis Fernando
05.- Ayala Quintana Oscar Eduardo
06.- Barttolo Reyna Pablo Erick
07.- Bocanegra Chavez Luis José
08.- Bonifaz Moreno Enrique Arturo
09.- Burmester Cortijo Juan Miguel
10.- Canales Morante Eduardo Joaquin
11.- Carruitero Maradiegue Luis Carlos
12.- Castillo Gil Marco Antonio
13. - Chavez Leon Wilfredo Ernesto
14.- Chingay Castro David
15.- Escobedo Sanchez Grober
16.- Flores Ramirez Víctor Alberto
17. - García Maguiño Carlos Enrique
18. - Herrera Benites Alfredo Ornar
19. - Ilatoma Arriaga José Anibal
20. - Julca Martinez Gino Paul
21.- Loyola Diaz Jorge Alejandro
22.- Mendez Palacios José Luis
23.- Miranda Vargas Javier Dennis
24.- Oblitas Cavallini José Manuel
25.- Olaya Vasquez Luis Andrés
26.- Paredes Vereau David Agustín
27.- Risco Romero Víctor Leonardo
28.- Solonano Arostegui Fernando Bayardo
29.- Tenazoa Machado John Nestor Miguel
30. - Tresierra Delgado Luis Alberto
31.- Urrelo Chunga Máximo Mercedes
32.- Vasquez Bolaños Emilio Noé
33. - Woodman Augusto Harry Rolando

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Arevalo Reusche José Eduardo
02.- Armas Narro Walter Manuel
03. - Barrera Gutierrez Eduardo Rodrigo
04. - Carranza Mercado Carlos Eduardo
05.- Chang Chavez Luis Felipe
06. - Escobedo Montero Carlos Antonio
07.- Espinoza Nicho Antonio Raúl
08.- Espinoza Nicho Luis Alvaro
09.- Garcia Solano Rubén Alejandro
10.- Hermenegildo Garcia Alex Alberto
11.- Humala Ortecho Oscar
12.- Lezama Rojas Oscar Luis Enrique
13.- Lopez Garcia Mario
14.- Lujan Costa Víctor Eduardo
15.- Mendoza Rivas Oscar Fernando
16.- Meza Amado Boris Antonio
17.- Nuñez Geldres Luis Francisco
18.- Pacheco Valdivia Gonzalo Héctor
19. - Paredes Bernal Humberto Eduardo
20. - Paredes Uriol Luis Vicente
21. - Peralta Pelaez Miguel Antonio
22. - Perez Smith Diego Arturo
23.- Polo Palacios Juan Félix Alfredo
24.- Quispe Ricci Angel Jonathan
25. - Radas Gamarra Carlos Alejandro
26.- Rojas Polo Juan José
27.- Sanchez Chamochumbi Joaquin Joel
28.- Sevilla Li José Israel Ricardo
29.- Valdivia Risco Javier Hernán
30.- Vera Vargas Abner Rubén
31.- Watanabe Goray Juan Carlos
32. - Wong Mongrut Luis Miguel

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Abad Nuñez Dario Roberto
02.- Caipo Chu Ricardo Alberto
03.- Caldas Castillo Erick
04.- Campos Fernandez Marcial Enrique
05. - Coronado Diaz Isaac Roger
06. - Cueva Ramirez Rodrigo Marcial
07.- Espiritu Gonzales Braulio Eduardo
08.- Gomez Zavaleta Fárley Yohansson
09.- Herrera Quiñonez Juan Adolfo Junior
10.- Hidalgo Cardenas Augusto Rafael
11.- Li Casas Luis Armando
12.- Li Lescano Guillermo José
13.- Linares Llaque Arturo Raúl
14.- Llempen Briones José Humberto
15.- Lombardi Rosas Alejandro Paolo
16.- Mendez Cruz Juan Carlos
17.- Mendoza Alvarez Renzo Eduardo
18.- Moncada Catalan Antonio David
19.- Montenegro Duarez Felipe Aarón
20.- Noriega Montenegro Luis Roberto
21.-0rezzolli Sanchez Yhon Keeler
22.- Paredes Torres Luis Jansen
23.- Reyna Wong Pedro Alvaro
24.- Robas Sanchez Luis Alonso
25. - Rojas Anton Carlos Alonso
26. - Saldaña Horna Carlos Miguel
27.- Sanchez Nuñez Víctor Alejandro
28.- Segura Chang Guillermo Fernando
29.- Wong Vela José Luis Gonzalo
30. - Zavaleta Nuñez Alexander Iván
31. - Zavaleta Rodriguez Fernando Antonio
32.- Zuñe Valdivieso Juan Pablo

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Aciam Vergara Luis Honorio
02.- Aguirre Guerrero José Luis Teodoro
03.- Alvarado Aleman Pedro Martín
04. - Arbulu Silva Alejandro
05.- Azabache Rodriguez Alexander Walter
06. - Castillo Rivera Giancarlo
07.- Celi Morales Luis Fernando
08. - Coronado Avellaneda Carlos Alberto
09. - Cuba Alvan Ricardo Antonio
10.- De La Cruz Vera Diego Rafael
11.- Escalante Cerquera Andy Michael
12. - Escalante Gavidia Ornar Julio
13.- Garrido Cabanillas Alexis Manuel
14.- Grados Garcia Mario Alexander
15. - Guevara Benites Wilelmo Antonio
16.- Gutierrez Avalos Walter Andres
17.- Jara Narvaez Nicolás
18.- Leon Shima Daniel Arturo
19.- Leon Vargas Richard Frank
20.- Lopez Peña Gregory Sócrates
21.- Lopez Principe Juan Carlos
22.- Luciano Leon Angelo Vasco
23.- Luna Yangali Eder Nicol
24.- Moncada Horna Erick Roy
25.- Morales Ara Herman Alberto
26.- Moreno Lazaro Jack Erickson
27.- Moreno Paredes José Carlos
28.- Narvaez Arana Miguel Eduardo
29.- Orteaga Vasquez Harry Christian
30. - Otoya Cabrera Alfredo Enrique
31.- Padilla Cano David Joseph
32.- Quipuzcoa Luna Aldo Félix
33.- Rabanal Smith Jorge Antonio
34. - Santos Sanchez Carlos Alberto
35.- Sifuentes Moreno Julio Manuel
36. - Tavara Mendoza Luis Aristides
37.- Uriarte Amaya Mario Renato
38.- Vera Monge Jorge Arturo