PROMOCIÓN 1999
“RODRÍGUEZ – PELÁEZ - GONZÁLEZ”
Premio de Excelencia: Leiva Rodríguez Carlos Eduardo

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Agreda Alza Guillermo Martín
02.- Alcantara Figueroa René Augusto
03.- Alva Anticona Italo De Jesús
04. - Amaya Mego Pablo Gerald
05.- Arroyo Montejo Edder Raúl
06.- Avalos Ayala Carlos Roberto
07.- Cardenas Paredes Donato Emerson
08. - Cardoso Chunga Alberto
09.- Castillo Rafael Carlos Miguel
10.- Chamochumbi Rodriguez Carlos Eduardo
11.- Cruzalegui Gomez Ricardo Rodil
12.- Espinoza Alva Daniel
13.- Fernandez Granados Juan Miguel
14.- Ferrer Ruiz Renzo Miguel
15.- Flores Guzman Daniel Benito
16.- García García Freddy Alessandro
17.- Gonzales Torres Tomás Eduardo
18.- Huaman Guevara Juan Carlos
19.- Larco Mantilla Víctor Humberto
20. - Leon Jimenez José Luis
21.- Llempen Briones Daniel Bernardo
22. - Merino Carranza Didier Alan
23. - Montoya Rodriguez Antonio Segundo
24.- Montoya Zavaleta Luis Javier
25.- Moreno Villalobos David Erik
26.- Mujica Plasencia Jaime Martín
27. - Ortecho Ramos Enrique Elías
28. - Palacios Alva Luis Miguel
29.- Pereda Falcon Rodrigo Alejandro
30.- Polo Arellano Juan Antonio
31.- Portocarrero Leon José Luis
32.- Rebaza Gonzalez Marcos
33.- Rodriguez Baquedano Ricardo Hemán
34.- Romero Martinez Pier Angel
35.- Sanchez Alza Guido Stuart
36.- Segovia García José Valentín
37.- Soto Martin Manuel Eloy
38.- Torrealva Murillo Diego Enrique
39.- Vallejo Barboza Mario Miguel

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Alfaro Zelada José Miguel
02.- Alvarez Calderon Víctor Manuel
03. - Arburu Orteaga Marco Antonio
04.- Arevalo Reusche Luis Javier
05.- Avila Dextre Ricardo Carlos Alberto
06. - Carrasco Vargas Carlos Estuardo
07.- Castillo Guzman José Carlos
08. - Castro Cuba Sergio Manuel
09. - Chavez Hidalgo Roberto
10.- Chavez Palma Cristian Alberto
11.- Diestra Zavaleta Luis Alberto
12.- Espinoza Mostacero Hermes Antero
13. - Flores Zamora Ricardo
14. - García Loayza José Luis
15.- Gomez Alvarez Walter Martín
16.- Infante Alvarado Manuel Edilberto
17.- Leiva Rodriguez Carlos Eduardo
18.- Li Moreno Jorge Luis
19.- Linares Benites Jhonatan Jeffersson
20.- Lopez Solis José Miguel
21. - Mestas Vega Franck Jhonatan
22.- Moreno Jara Juan Carlos
23.- Moreno Roman Augusto Alejandro
24.- Navarrete Narro Víctor Manuel
25.- Noriega Aburto Víctor Marlon
26.- Paredes Escobar Christian Jesús
27.- Perez Quevedo Roberto Guillermo
28. - Pisfil Reategui Carlos Alberto
29.- Plasencia Coronado Paul Alexis
30.- Puga Alvarez Carlos Damian
31.- Reyna Villanueva Luis Miguel
32.- Rodriguez Grados Kelvin Steve
33.- Roncal Armas José Alberto
34.- Seto Gonzales Julio Cesar
35. - Sevillano Altamirano Agustin Abraham
36. - Siccha Cabrera Juan Enrique
37.- Sotero Yengle Juan Pablo Victorino
38. - Ulco Urbina Erick Douglas

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Angulo Ruiz Eladio Junior
02.- Arica Pesantes Danny Luis
03.- Arriola Sevillano Raúl Ernesto
04.- Ascoy Ganoza César Antonio
05.- Chavez Salazar Fernando Enrique
06.- Cortijo Castillo Jorge Luis
07.- Díaz Díaz Pablo
08.- Diestra Zavaleta Luis Martín
09.- Flores Mostacero Christian Ricardo
10.- García Cerna Roberto Piero
11.- Hayayumi Valdivia Luis Miguel
12.- Ibáñez Rodríguez Alessandro Gonzalo
13.- Iturbe Arteaga Juan Carlos
14.- León Florian Jaime Lizandro Martín
15.- Loayza Donet Julio Augusto
16.- Machado Caballero Christopher
17.- Melendez Müller Rubén Arturo
18.- Montalvan Prelle Jose Antonio
19.- Montoya Moreno Edgard Róger
20.- Muñoz Vilchez Luis Eduardo
21.- Novoa García Walter
22.- Novoa Ramírez Luis Alberto
23.- Núñez Geldres Luis José
24.- Obando Galvez Cristhian Francisco
25.- Peña Quintanilla José Antonio
26.- Peredo Arenas Frank Alexander
27.- Quevedo De Bracamonte Sergio Felipe
28.- Quiroz García Carlos Javier
29.- Ramos Miranda Piero Estuardo
30.- Ríos Alba Luis Enrique
31.- Robles Ricos Julio Alexis
32.- Saavedra Chunga Jorge Luis
33.- Sagal Ghersi Víctor Ernesto
34.- Saldaña Robles Roberto José
35.- Segura Lopez Róger Francois
36.- Silencio Miñano David Williams
37.- Solar Alcalde Gerson Antonio
38.- Vejarano Geldres Augusto Alejandro
39.- Ventosilla Flores Oscar Elías
40.- Yañez Salvatierra Hugo Adolfo

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Aguilar Ramos Meladio Sixto
02.- Bengoa Seminario Frank Fernando
03.- Benites Agreda Jorge Erwin
04. - Caceda Gabancho Pierre
05.- Castañeda Alzamora Luis Enrique
06. - Chavez Arroyo José Luis
07.- Chavez Beyodas Oscar Fernando
08.- Diaz Alarcon Fernando Jesús
09.- Diaz De La Cruz Sergio Alfredo Martín
10.- Diaz Romani Víctor Eduardo
11.- Espinoza Olortiga José Carlos
12.- Espinoza Ponce De Leon César Alonso
13.- Gallarday Alcalde Michael Wenceslao
14.- Ganoza Estrada Manuel
15.- Guzman Choque Luis Humberto
16.- Jave Alcalde Octavio Esteban
17.- Kong Rabanal Jorge Alberto
18.- Loyola Diaz Belno
19.- Martinez Reyna Erick Neil
20.- Montoya Haro Vietnan Dasaved
21.- Obando Cabrejo Erick
22.- Orbegozo Rubio Jorge Antonio
23.- Pinedo Orteaga Víctor Humberto
24.- Ponte Roncal César Arturo
25.- Ramirez Trujillo Ronald Anderson
26.- Rodriguez Carranza Luis Fernando
27.- Rodriguez Rodriguez Diego Rafael
28.- Salinas Vallejo Pedro Santiago
29.- Vicente Aleman Victor Martín
30.- Zavaleta Salazar Ronald Willytheln
31.- Zavaleta Vargas Manuel Antonio