PROMOCIÓN 2002
“VERITAS LIBERABIT VOS"
Premio de Excelencia:Calderón Calderón Roberto Atilano

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Aguilar Ramos Luis Alberto
02.- Aleman Sanchez Walter Cesar
03.- Alva Guzman Angel Jonnatban
04.- Arevalo Bartra Luigui
05.- Armas Castro Julio Enrique
06. - Balta Smith Justo Alberto
07.- Calderon Calderon Roberto Atilano
08.- Caro Avalos Ramon
09. - Cerna Villalobos Ricardo Gonzalo Jose
10.- Chacon Shimajuko Yiro Taichi
11.- Diaz Arellano Alberto
12.- Guevara Torres Giancarlo Agustin
13.- Guzman Lujan Carlos Ornar
14.- Isla Saavedra Luis Hemando
15.- Jugo Valdivia Daniel Fernando
16.- Kuroda Carbonell Johnny Jeancarlo
17.- Lozano Llaury David
18.- Marquez Diestra Eduardo Antbony
19.- Melendez Ganoza Juan Manuel Enrique
20.- Melendez Sandoval Luis Alberto
21.- Melendez Valle Renato Alfredo
22.- Montero Ortega Jesus Carlos
23.- Pacheco Rodríguez Carlos Eduardo
24.- Paredes Sanchez Jorge Rafael
25.- Portocarrero Leon Juan Pablo
26.- Qullcat Rodríguez Carlos Antonio
27.- Quispe Jiménez Keny Robert
28. - Rabines Zelada Luis Carlos
29.- Rodrlguez Benites Jose Orlando
30.- Salcedo Ramirez Eduardo Edson
31.- Sosa Obeso Diego Raul
32.- Tapia Ydrogo Miguel Arturo
33.- Vargas Angeles Marcos Christian
34.- Vasquez Ruiz Jose Stewart
35.- Vasquez Vega Amado Fernando
36.- Zelvaggio Moya Diego Manuel

 

Quinto Grado “B”
01.- Alvarado Aleman Jorge Juan
02.- Alvarez Carranza Luis David
03.- Asencio Salcedo Kenji Alexander
04.- Aurazo Zapata Anthony Gianfranco
05.- Benites De La Cruz Hector Agustin
06.- Campos Maura Daniel Antonio
07.- Castillo Pinillos Bruno Luis
08.- Chu Rivera Jaime Alfredo
09.- Cotera Orbegozo David Daniel
10.- Escalante Gavidia Hermes Alexis
11.- Escudero Rebaza Javier Eduardo
12.- Galvez Goicohea Cesar Javier
13.- Geldres Pinto Cristian Paul
14.- Horna Ugarte Alejandro David
15.- Infantes Quiroz Johan Frank
16.- Lagos Mora Carlos Diego
17.- Larrea Claros Nelson Alfonso
18.- Lescano Amaya Estuardo Javier
19.- Medina Ramirez Carlos Alejandro
20.- Morillas Rodríguez Jose Alberto
21.- Neyra Luna Victoria Jorge Luis Miguel
22.- Pachas Vergiu Luis Miguel
23.- Pairazaman Mesones Arturo Alfonso
24.- Quipuzcoa Alayo Qristian Manuel
25.- Reategui Bocanegra Orlando Junior
26.- Rodriguez Gutierrez Edgard
27.- Rojas Avalos Ruben Dario
28.- Sanchez Povis Lucio Andres
29.- Shioda Chavez Giancarlo
30.- Tresierra Delgado Jose Felix
31.- Vásquez Nuñez Carlos Alberto
32.- Vera Alvarado Jorge Milton
33.- Wilson Wilson Luis Ricardo
34. - Zari Torres Paulo Cesar
35.- Quiroz Vargas Jose Javier

 

Quinto Grado “C”
01.- Alvarez Cruzado Paulo Jesus
02.- Alzamora Mostacero Felix Oswaldo
03.- Araujo Gutierrez Ricardo Miguel
04.- Camino Gorritti Juan Jose
05.- Caro Radja Cesar David
06.- Castañeda Vilchez Victor Felix
07.- Castillo Malo Alejandro Moises
08.- Chavez Arroyo Julio Jonatan
09.- Di Natale Becerra Renato
10.- Flores Abarina Anton
11.- Flores Guzman Luis Alberto
12.- Florian Rodríguez Enrique Arturo
13.- Garcia Carrera Ornar Eduardo
14.- Huaman Guevara Julio Cesar
15. - Iyo Solar Bruno Fernando
16.- Jara Flores Eduardo Alejandro
17.- Lavado Orbegozo Javier Oswaldo
18.- Leclercq Guzman Herve Inti
19.- Lezama Calvo Victor Alvaro
20.- Llerena Castro Ronald Benjamin
21.- Mendoza Carranza Jorge Antonio
22.- Miranda Gil Jose Manuel
23.- Mora Barandiaran Francisco Jesus
24.- Morales Cabada Carlos Santiago
25.- Quispe Leon Alejandro Luis
26.- Ravello Rios Paul Steve
27.- Rodriguez Alva Alfredo Victor Manuel
28.- Sanchez Yañez Luis Miguel German
29.- Suarez Gutierrez Ruddy Pavel
30.- Vargas Sanchez Ormar Alfredo
31.- Vigo Castro Jean Karol Alberto
32.- Zavaleta Rodríguez Juan Francisco

 

Quinto Grado “D”
01.- Aguilar Bocanegra Gerson Alexander
02.- Alayo Chacon Diego Ernesto Merris
03.- Angulo Cardenas Carlos Jonathan
04.- Arancibia Alcantara Miguel Humberto
05.- Ayala Ledesma Oscar Wilfredo
06.- Cabrera Carrascal Carlos Moises
07.- Canales Cueva Jose Javier
08.- Carmona Amaya Carlos Luis
09.- Castilla Diaz Jose Luis
10.- Castro Uriol Jorge Miguel
11.- Diaz Alarcón Dolan
12.- Durand Rojas Jaime Andres
13.- Galvez Wilson Jose Miguel Francisco
14.- Gamarra Sanchez Cesar
15.- Gonzales Del Valle Ganoza Diego Alonso
16.- Guevara Man Juan Diego Alonso
17.- Jimenez Manrique Ismael Berly
18.- Llontop Yengle Rodrigo
19.- Lopez Caipo Marlon Jean Pearre
20.- Lujan Otiniano Hernan
21.- Morante Montenegro Ricardo Andres
22.- Noriega Coronel Mario Esteban
23.- Ortiz Valdivia Daniel
24.- Ramirez Vereau Carlos Eduardo
25.- Rojas Barrantes Cristian
26.- Salazar Cueva Juan Pablo
27.- Saldaña Horna Luis Fernando
28.- Samanamud Pinedo Sergio Antonio
29.- Sanchez Kakluchi Oscar Edinson
30.- Sarmiento Gonzalez Miguel Angel
31.- Urrelo Chunga Juan Carlos
32.- Veliz Sanchez Robert David
33.- Ventura Gonzales Martin
34.- Villanueva Meyer Garfias Gabriel Arturo
35.- Zambrano Maya Christian Roberto