PROMOCIÓN 2005
FIDES ET RATIO"
Premio de Excelencia:Premio de Excelencia: Risco Rios, Carlos Lorenzo

Quinto Grado “A”
01.- Abanto Hernández Daniel Alejandro
2.- Agreda Muñoz Italo Segundo
3.- Aranguren Zapata Alejandro Alberto
4.- Araujo Gutierrez Jose Alberto
5.- Baca Tantalean Daniel Antonio
6.- Casanova Vasquez Marvin Joseph
7.- Castillo Pinillos Karol Estephanie
8.- Castillo Ramos Mariano David
9.- De La Torre Robles Miguel Alejandro
10.- Deza Hiraoka Luis Miguel
11.- Fhon Solari Alec Aurelio
12.- Flores Cavero Hugo Gianfranco
13.- Jauregui Navarro Joe Martin
14.- Jimenez Espejo Yordano Guiovanni
15.- Lescano Amaya Jose Danilo
16.- Mesones Higueras Luis Maximiliano
17.- Moreno Jara Jose Camilo
18.- Pastor Sashiki Gustavo Antonio
19.- Pinillos Morillo Jorge Gonzalo
20.- Rivas Quiroz Katia Mariana
21.- Rocca Acevedo Roberts Antony
22.- Roeder Ramos Luis Ricardo
23.- Sanchez Silva Emerson David
24.- Vizcarra Jara Giver Gary
25.- Wong Peña Danny Richard
26.- Zegara Valverde Jorge Americo



Quinto Grado “B”
1.- Aldana Otoya Manuel Alberto
2.- Alfaro Acuña Christian Alonso
3.- Arriaga Zagaceta Miguel Santiago Tadeo
4.- Ballesteros Torres Eder Stevie
5.- Castillo Zavaleta Rolando Arturo
6.- Castro Vera Victor Andres
7.- Espinoza Quispe Carlos Jose
8.- Estrada Saldaña Juan Carlos
9.- Gallegos Ardiles David
10.- Gamero Arana Jorge Isaac
11.- Joy Plasencia Cristian Marin
12.- Lezama Calvo Arturo Ramón
13.- Mimbela Diaz Eladio Michael Christopher
14.- Moreno Kong Jorge Mariano
15.- Moreno Merino Giancarlos Andre
16.- Peralta Paredes Carlos Eduardo
17.- Quiroz Enriquez Luis Javier
18.- Ramal Medina Renzo Paolo
19.- Rodriguez Carcovich Alberto Alonso
20.- Rosas Robalino Alejandro Carlos Ricardo
21.- Silva Rojas Carlos Manuel
22.- Torres Lombardi Luis Felipe
23.- Vasquez Camaco Wagner
24.- Vazallo Veneros Carlos Alberto
25.- Zagastizabal Atoche Cesar Augusto

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.- Alquizar Deza Oscar Eduardo
2.- Alvarado Rodriguez Jorge Luis
3.- Benites Llaury Luis Ivan
4.- Bocanegra Briones Marco Antonio King
5.- Bocanegra Deza Luis Carlos
6.- Chaman Sisniegas Olaf Steve
7.- Cruz Rodriguez Julio Cesar
8.- Fiestas Sorogastua Erick Martin
9.- Guevra Diaz Luis Martin
10.- Holguin Salazar Gerardo
11.- Honores Herrera Marco Antonio
12.- Horna Alva Diego Roberto
13.- Lopez Torres Raul Estuardo
14.- Luperdi Correa Victor Manuel
15.- Mosquera Orejuela Alberto Alonso
16.- Oretecho Valcarce Ricardo Daniel
17.- Puelles Mathews Junniors Augusto Martin
18.- Ramirez Vereau Juan Antonio
19.- Reyna Villanueva Cristian Fernando
20.- Rojas Berna Junior Wilfredo
21.- Saldaña Castro Jorge Armando
22.- Torres Farfan Wilson Eduardo
23.- Vasquez Torrejon Ever Manuel
24.- Zuñiga Paredes William Jose

 

Quinto Grado “D”
1.- Acevedo Inostroza Jose Arturo
2.- Alfaro Zelada Luis Fernando
3.- Alza Collantes Carlos Jesús
4.- Carlos Coronado Jean David
5.- Chira Zambrano Javier Alejandro
6.- Cruz Tapia Nelson Alexander Martin
7.- Cuba Miano Carlos Eduardo
8.- Gordillo Olea Andres Josue Antonio
9.-  Lau Gan Kaleón Jorge
11.- Lujan Torre Jorge Less
12.- Miranda Quevedo Andres Edgardo
13.- Panta Bazan Alfredo Giusseppe
14.- Pesantes Lazaro Alexander Jesus Alberto
15.- Pretell Sanchez Renato Jhandyr
16.- Quilcat Rodriguez Erick Vitto
17.- Ramos Rodriguez Walter Irving
18.- Reyes Luna Victoria Roger Edmundo
19.- Risco Rios Carlos Lorenzo
20.- Salazar Montoya Martin Antonio
21.- Tam Medina Juan Francisco
22.- Tumba Burgos Victor Piero Milcar
23.- Ventura Chunga Diego Alfonso
24.- Villanueva Meyer Garfias Diego Fernando
25.- Zare Chavez Jesús Abelardo