PROMOCIÓN 2008
“JUNCTUS JUSQUA FINE”
Premio de Excelencia:Cisterna Aguilar, Luis Fernando

Quinto Grado “A”

Alayo Escudero Kelvin Jean Pierre
2.- Alfaro Canevaro Evelyn Marilyn
3.- Alvarez González Carlos  Flavio
4.- Caceda Peralta Jordan Marcel
5.- Caipo Venegas Julio Ramiro
6.- Caldas Castillo Cesar Piero
7.- Campana Prieto Patricia Janice
8.- Carranza Abrill José Luis Guillermo
9.- Castillo Córdova Carlos Augusto
10.- Castillo Córdova María Eugenia
11.-Chávez Herran Eduardo Luciano
12.-Cisterna Aguilar Luis Fernando
13.-Cotrina Rodríguez Brayan Pool
14.- Cribilleros Avila Jaime Diego
15.-Espinoza Castillo Steve Louis
16.-Evangelista Guzmán Luis Aurelio
17.-Franco Vasquez Jordan Guillermo
18.-Gallardo Torrel César Miguel
19.-Gamarra Ruiz Vianca Astrid Carolina
20.-Herrera Garcia Luis Eduardo
21.-Kong Rabanal Diego Fernando
22.-Lino Montenegro Luis Arturo
23.-Llerena Alfaro Ruth Adriana
24.-Monzón Narváez Josephfine Brissette
25.-Narváez Moya Joseph  André
26.-Olaya Vásquez Angel Miguel
27.-Olaya Vásquez Oscar Manuel
28.-Pacheco Rodríguez Diego Alejandro
29.-Padilla Cano Frank Alexei
30.-Plasencia Castro Romina Marivi
31.-Puelles Mathews, Josseph Alessandro
32.-Risco Quezada Guillermo Arturo
33.-Salas Rodríguez Luis Alberto
34.-Sánchez Zelada Edward José
35.- Vásquez Alvitres Fernanda Elizabeth
36.-Ventura Lau Francisco Bernardo
37.-Watanabe Tavera Fátima Carolina
38.-Yengle Polo Neshla Katu

 

Quinto Grado “B”
1.-Acevedo Celis Pedro Ramón
2.-Alquízar Deza Sergio Rubén
3.-Burga Novoa Juan José
4.-Castañeda Sanchez Frida Burga Novoa, Juan José
5.-Castillo Alva Luis Eduardo
6.-Che Esquerre Luis José
7.-Coronado Infantes Renzo Paolo
8.-Cuba Alván Ana Lucía
9.-Dávalos Silva Renzo
10.-Delgado Cava Jaime Rodrigo
11.-Farmakidis Rodríguez Mario Carlo
12.-Flores Costa Monica Sofia
13.-García Espinoza Renzo Víctor Manuel
14.-Guerrero Reyna Ricardo Arturo
15.-Jugo Valdivia Mariana
16.-Lizarzaburu Díaz Pierre Elio
17.-Maldonado Martínez Rodrigo Alfonso
18.-Medina Benites César Arturo
19.-Merino Dávila Rafael Angel
20.-Miranda Bartra Carlos Arturo
21.-Moreno Kong Carmen Andrea
22.-Narváez Herrera José Carlos
23.-Nunura Benites Kevin Manuel
24.-Ocaña Peralta Kevin Jaol
25.-Pizarro Carranza Alvaro
26.-Ravello Rios Kevin Ross
27.-Rodríguez Cruz Wilmer Erasmo
28.-Rojas Paredes Juanita Margot Sumiko
29.-Rojas Pichon Agreda Onassis Rock
30.-Romero Olavarria Carlos Arturo
31.-Sandoval Saavedra Claudia Beatriz
32.-Sono Mera Rafael
33.-Tafur Arroyo Gabriel Antonio
34.-Tapia Castañeda Victor Manuel
35.-Viena Salvatierra José Antonio Rosem
36.-Zumarán González Lucía Alejandra

 

Quinto Grado “C”
1.-Albán Pérez Richard Anthony
2.-Arévalo Armas Víctor Ricardo
3.-Bobadilla Guillén Dante
4.-Cassinelli Carranza Eduardo José
5.-Castillo Zavaleta Bruno Alejandro
6.-Cerna Enriquez Stalin  David
7.-Chinchayán Chávez Catherine Luccianne
8.-Cravero Salirrosas Gianfranco Roger
9.-Cuba Melly Nortón Jesús
10.-Díaz Anticona Giancarlos Manuel
11.-Diaz Moscoso Deborah Josselyn
12.-Ferradas Horna Luis Jorge Félix
13.-García Jave Francesca Cecilia
14.-Guevara Marín Diego Alfonso
15.-Guillén Agreda Diego Arturo
16.-Javes Pertuz Alejandro David
17.-Layza Vidal Jeff Kevin David
18.-Lazo Valles Ricardo Roberto
19.-Magan Perez Carlos Fernando
20.-Manay Mendoza José Ricardo
21.-Marín Guillén Luis Bruno
22.-Meza Rengifo Lupita
23.-Morales Benites Carlos André
24.-Moreno Cabrera Omar Fredy
25.-Moreno Espejo Angel Gabriel
26.-Narro Alva Carlos Fernando
27.-Otiniano Jara Jonathan Santos
28.-Pesantes Zavaleta Diego Antonio
29.-Quiñones Villanueva Víctor Alfonso
30.-Ramírez Cherrez Edgar Alonso
31.-Saavedra Bazán Ana Cecilia
32.-Sagástegui Sánchez Cristhian André
33.-Torrel Aparicio Linn Key
34.-Torres Farfán María Roxana
35.-Vera Farias Gladys Karina
36.-Villalobos Requena Sergio Manuel
37.-Yactayo Sánchez Yelstin Maicol
38.-Zafra Escalante Bryan Manuel
39.-Zavaleta Trujillo Javier

Quinto Grado “D”
1.-Alvarado Da Silva Yanina Gabriela Malu
2.-Anticona Nieto Luis Alberto
3.-Benites Gómez Ian Maurice
4.-Cáceda Albán Ramón Humberto
5.-Casanova Vásquez  Melissa Jennifer
6.-Castillo Benguer Javier Raúl
7.-Castro Ferrer César Ricardo
8.-Chu Fuentes Luis Felipe
9.-Cortez Jordán César Augusto
10.-Corvera Díaz Luis Angel
11.-Deza Monge Hilda Lizet
12.-Diaz Castañeda Luis Alejandro
13.-Díaz Pozo Diego André
14.-Diaz Saavedra Norvil David
15.-Díaz Sánchez Patrick Yared
16.-Estrada Saldaña Diego Alonso
17.-Guillén Paredes Karen Esly
18.-Jara Tejeda Juan Jesús
19.-Li Zavaleta Marcelo
20.-Loli Rabines Diego Eduardo
21.-Mantilla Pitta Sergio André
22.-Marquina Benites Andrea
23.-Morales Morales Jorge Guillermo Julio
24.-Moreno Baquedano Miguel Alonso
25.-Navarro Calderón Diego André
26.-Otiniano Rodriguez Carlos Alberto
27.-Paredes Sánchez Renato
28.-Quito Rabanal Ximena Del Carmen
29.-Ramal Medina Yuri Stefano
30.-Ramírez Pérez Sara Cecilia
31.-Rodríguez Leau Gustavo Rafael
32.-Sánchez Núñez Alejandro Humberto
33.-Sosaya Rodríguez Manuel Rodolfo
34.-Su González Sergio Giovanni
35.-Vásquez Gómez Yoshio Howard
36.-Vilela Cordova Guilio Abel
37.-Villalobos Lescano Miguel Alonso
38.-Zavaleta Guzmán Eduardo José