PROMOCIÓN 2009
“ET LUX IN TENEBRIS LUCET - IN MEMORIAN FELIPE LAU GALARRETA”
Premio de Excelencia: DÍAZ OSHIYAMA, Kenyi Naoki

Quinto Grado “A”

  1. ACEVEDO DIOS, Eduardo Adolfo
  2. ACEVEDO HURTADO, Gilda Luciana
  3. ALARCO JURADO, Luisfelipe Carlos
  4. ALAYO CABRERA, Héctor Carlos
  5. ALFARO ZELADA, Paola  Liliana
  6. ANGULO TELLO, Ayllen Michelle
  7. ANTINORI D´ANGELO, Joselyn Michelle
  8. ARRASCUE LLAQUE, Omar Alejandro
  9. BERROCAL ANGULO, Edward Alfredo
  10. BIFFI OLANO, Lorena Cristel
  11. BRAVO CASTILLO, Felix Ricardo
  12. CHAVEZ BRACAMONTE, Luis Manuel
  13. CHIAPPE MARADIEGUE, Giancarlo Enrique
  14. DE LA CRUZ PAJARES, Nadia Lorena Lizzeth
  15. EGÚSQUIZA GORRITTI, Luis Carlos
  16. ELERA QUIPUZCO, Eduardo Zoe
  17. FLORES YUPANQUI, Jorge Enrique
  18. GONZÁLEZ TORRES, Santos Eduardo
  19. HOWELL VEREAU, Carlos Gustavo Jesús
  20. HUERTA ZEGARRA, Marcos
  21. LARIOS RODRÍGUEZ, Carlos Alexis
  22. LLAQUE PILCO, Luis Iván
  23. MÉNDEZ VÁSQUEZ, Diego Enrique
  24. MORALES SALAVARRIA, Carlos Alonso
  25. MORENO ZAFRA, Mayra Estefanía
  26. PACHECO ESPINOZA, Edmundo Miguel
  27. QUIJANO DEL CASTILLO, Anthony Diego
  28. RAFFO AZAÑA, Sthefany Del Pilar
  29. REYNA BLAS, Billy Coque
  30. RIOS ALBA, Luis Ricardo
  31. RODRÍGUEZ MEJÍA, Carlos Enrique
  32. SALDAÑA MEZA, Luis Miguel
  33. SÁNCHEZ LOYER, Adriana Fernanda
  34. SEBASTIAN ANDRADE, Diego Antonio
  35. SONO MERA, Juan Antonio
  36. TÁVARA CORVERA, Natalia María Liza
  37. VELÁSQUEZ ROSALES, Dan Humberto
  38. VILLALOBOS ROJAS, Ana Maria
  39. YENGLE POLO, Gary Jhanpierre

 

Quinto Grado “B”

    1. ACOSTA ENRIQUEZ, Brian Andrés
    2. AGUSTIN PAREDES, Cristhian Paul
    3. ALBUQUERQUE CASTILLO, Raúl  Humberto
    4. ALFARO SOTOMAYOR, Nicole Ilene
    5. ARIMA ARCE, Hernando Javier
    6. ASCUÑA GAMIO, Eduardo  Cristobal
    7. BAZAN CARAMANTIN, Carla Sara
    8. BYTTON AHUMADA, Diego Alejandro
    9. CABRERA CARRASCAL, Julio Enrique
    10. CÁCERES CAMPOS, Carlos Francisco
    11. CORCUERA CISNEROS, Ana Lucía
    12. CORONADO INFANTES, Elva Mariajosé
    13. DELGADO SUAREZ, Roberto Napoleon
    14. FALLA HUACCHA, Ana Claudia Lucía
    15. FONSECA CENTURIÓN, Rodrigo Alonso
    16. GARCIA VASQUEZ, Segundo Jose
    17. GIL VARGAS, Julio César
    18. HURTADO GUERRERO, Erick Paul
    19. LARA OLIVARES, Brian Antony
    20. LI RODRIGUEZ, Luis Carlos
    21. MARQUINA BENITES, Gabriela Luciana
    22. MOLINA RUIZ, Diego Orlando
    23. NICOLINI ARTEAGA, Nicolas
    24. OCAÑA PERALTA, Dayana Beisabell
    25. PAREDES ACEVEDO, Freddy Eduardo
    26. REYES LUNA VICTORIA, Alexandra Marlene
    27. RODRIGUEZ ALVA, Kiara Patricia
    28. RODRIGUEZ SALINAS, Joaquin Fernando
    29. ROJAS PEREZ, Elizabeth Sheyla
    30. SABANA VINCES, Cristhian Manuel Camilo
    31. SALDAÑA OLIVAS, Guillermo Edú
    32. SILVA LOPEZ, Gustavo Alejandro
    33. TAM PINILLOS, José Félix
    34. TAPIA CASTAÑEDA, Hugo Renato
    35. TOLEDO MIRANDA, Johann  Kenny
    36. VILLANUEVA CABRERA, Carlos Eduardo
    37. WATSON FHON, Kevin Martin

     

    Quinto Grado “C”

    1. ALARCÓN CUEVA, Alberto Tomás
    2. ALBÁN SÁNCHEZ, Franco Alejandro
    3. ALFARO DÍAZ, Miguel Angel
    4. ALVAREZ CARRANZA, Jimena Elizabeth
    5. BARRÓN CRUZ, Diego
    6. BEJARANO REYES, Miguel Angel
    7. BOCANEGRA LANDERAS, Renzo Eduardo
    8. CAM CALDERÓN, Winnie Margot
    9. CHÁVEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Maria Elisa
    10. CÓRDOVA GAMARRA, Claudia Mercedes
    11. DELGADO MILLÁN, Jhordy Arnold
    12. DÍAZ OSHIYAMA, Kenyi Naoki
    13. FLORES MOSTACERO, Mauricio Leonardo
    14. GARCÍA QUIROZ, José Rodrigo
    15. GOICOCHEA PANTA, Rafael Waldir
    16. HUAPAYA RAVELLO, Alvaro Martin
    17. LARA SEVILLA, Cristhyam André
    18. LEÓN TAMAY, Aldo Víctor
    19. MELÉNDEZ PEÑARANDA, Carlos José
    20. MONDRAGÓN ZUTTA, Rosa Arlin
    21. OLIVA RIVERA, Yomina Marisol
    22. ORTECHO RAMOS, Enzo Orlando
    23. PLASENCIA VERA, Fiorella Karim
    24. QUIROZ MERCADO, Gianluca
    25. REBAZA MERINO, Martin Segundo
    26. RODRÍGUEZ LORA, Pamela Lucia
    27. SALAVERRY ARANDA, María Fernanda
    28. SALDAÑA ESPINOZA, Max Alfredo
    29. SALDAÑA SOLIS, Roxana Geraldine
    30. SÁNCHEZ CAMPERO, Diego Arturo
    31. SU GONZÁLEZ, Rodrigo Sebastián
    32. VALVERDE GANOZA, Orlando Marcelo
    33. VÁSQUEZ ESPINOZA, Henry Jordy
    34. VELÁSQUEZ SALAZAR, Christian Humberto
    35. VIVANCO VALVERDE, Julio Javier
    36. ZAMORA SÁNCHEZ, Jorge Alejandro
    37. ZEGARRA VENCES, Juan Pablo